50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 6 Février 2016 - 10h03) | ||||||||||
1. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.50 | 1219 pts | ||||
2. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:31.56 | 1215 pts | ||||
3. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.16 | 1179 pts | ||||
4. | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.24 | 1175 pts | ||||
5. | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.45 | 1162 pts | ||||
6. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.90 | 1136 pts | ||||
7. | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.99 | 1131 pts | ||||
8. | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.48 | 1103 pts | ||||
9. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.50 | 1102 pts | ||||
10. | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:33.93 | 1077 pts | ||||
11. | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:33.94 | 1076 pts | ||||
12. | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.04 | 1071 pts | ||||
13. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.11 | 1067 pts | ||||
14. | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.51 | 1044 pts | ||||
15. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.84 | 1026 pts | ||||
15. | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.84 | 1026 pts | ||||
17. | LAPORTE Elsa | 1991 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:34.98 | 1018 pts | ||||
18. | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:35.06 | 1014 pts | ||||
19. | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.09 | 1012 pts | ||||
20. | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
20. | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
22. | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.43 | 994 pts | ||||
23. | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.47 | 992 pts | ||||
24. | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.56 | 987 pts | ||||
25. | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.67 | 981 pts | ||||
26. | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.05 | 960 pts | ||||
27. | LAURY Emma | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.17 | 954 pts | ||||
28. | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.33 | 946 pts | ||||
29. | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:36.36 | 944 pts | ||||
30. | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:36.40 | 942 pts | ||||
31. | BUSOLIN Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:36.53 | 935 pts | ||||
32. | GUELLEC Fanny | 2001 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:36.58 | 932 pts | ||||
33. | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:36.60 | 931 pts | ||||
33. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.60 | 931 pts | ||||
35. | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:36.63 | 930 pts | ||||
36. | FERNANDEZ Liza-Alexandra | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.89 | 916 pts | ||||
37. | CLOTEAUX Bleuenn | 2002 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:37.24 | 898 pts | ||||
38. | SICARD Olivia | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:37.52 | 884 pts | ||||
39. | PUEL Camille | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.57 | 881 pts | ||||
40. | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.59 | 880 pts | ||||
41. | LESPIAU Leïla | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:38.28 | 845 pts | ||||
42. | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:38.38 | 840 pts | ||||
43. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:38.43 | 838 pts | ||||
44. | LORBER Marie | 2001 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:38.57 | 831 pts | ||||
45. | RAILO Julie | 2002 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:38.84 | 817 pts | ||||
46. | LHOMMEL Coralie | 2001 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:39.42 | 789 pts | ||||
47. | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.89 | 766 pts | ||||
48. | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.58 | 734 pts | ||||
49. | ROZIERS Malvyna | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:41.56 | 689 pts | ||||
--- | BAYOL Lea | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |