50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A NAT-IR (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.98 | +0.75 | 1202 pts | |||
2. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.65 | +0.69 | 1154 pts | |||
3. | HERBIN William | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.83 | +0.68 | 1141 pts | |||
3. | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.83 | +0.71 | 1141 pts | |||
5. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.89 | +0.75 | 1137 pts | |||
6. | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.31 | +0.77 | 1108 pts | |||
7. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:25.73 | +0.75 | 1078 pts | |||
8. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.81 | +0.66 | 1073 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B NAT IR (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 19h11) | ||||||||||
1. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.96 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | |||
2. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.10 | +0.67 | 1053 pts | |||
3. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.28 | +0.69 | 1041 pts | |||
4. | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.33 | +0.74 | 1037 pts | |||
5. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.34 | +0.68 | 1037 pts | |||
6. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.50 | +0.69 | 1026 pts | |||
7. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:26.68 | +0.74 | 1014 pts | |||
8. | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:26.87 | +0.70 | 1001 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A DEP REG (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 19h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.56 | +0.63 | 1161 pts | |||
2. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:24.57 | +0.73 | 1160 pts | |||
3. | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | ALG | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:24.92 | +0.72 | 1135 pts | |||
4. | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:25.66 | +0.69 | 1083 pts | |||
5. | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.06 | +0.62 | 1056 pts | |||
6. | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.19 | +0.78 | 1047 pts | |||
7. | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.20 | +0.69 | 1046 pts | |||
8. | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.21 | +0.80 | 1046 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B DEP REG (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 19h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.05 | +0.73 | 1056 pts | |||
2. | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:26.06 | +0.74 | 1056 pts | |||
3. | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.21 | +0.69 | 1046 pts | |||
4. | SAMSON Tristan | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.22 | +0.72 | 1045 pts | |||
5. | ALBERT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:26.55 | +0.68 | 1023 pts | |||
6. | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:26.61 | +0.66 | 1019 pts | |||
7. | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:26.73 | +0.78 | 1011 pts | |||
8. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:26.78 | +0.74 | 1007 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Barrage (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 12h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:25.91 | +0.80 | 1066 pts | QFD | ||
2. | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.49 | +0.76 | 1027 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 12h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.99 | +0.67 | 1202 pts | QFA | ||
2. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.49 | +0.64 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.74 | +0.68 | 1148 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.76 | +0.69 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.78 | +0.63 | 1145 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HERBIN William | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.79 | +0.69 | 1144 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:24.84 | +0.73 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.03 | +0.74 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
9. | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | ALG | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.15 | +0.71 | 1119 pts | QFB | ||
10. | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.32 | +0.74 | 1107 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.46 | +0.64 | 1097 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:25.48 | +0.68 | 1096 pts | QFB | ||
13. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:25.49 | +0.69 | 1095 pts | QFB | ||
14. | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.77 | +0.67 | 1076 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.82 | +0.61 | 1072 pts | QFB | ||
16. | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.85 | +0.75 | 1070 pts | QFB | ||
17. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.55 | 1065 pts | QFC | ||
18. | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:25.98 | +0.71 | 1061 pts | QFC | ||
19. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.99 | +0.62 | 1061 pts | QFC | ||
20. | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.14 | +0.72 | 1050 pts | QFC | ||
20. | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.14 | +0.69 | 1050 pts | QFC | ||
22. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.20 | +0.77 | 1046 pts | QFC | ||
23. | SAMSON Tristan | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.22 | +0.67 | 1045 pts | QFC | ||
24. | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.23 | +0.66 | 1044 pts | QFC | ||
25. | ALBERT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:26.26 | +0.74 | 1042 pts | QFD | ||
26. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:26.28 | +0.70 | 1041 pts | QFD | ||
27. | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.32 | +0.74 | 1038 pts | QFD | ||
28. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.33 | +0.64 | 1037 pts | QFD | ||
29. | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:26.36 | +0.70 | 1035 pts | QFD | ||
30. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.42 | +0.69 | 1031 pts | QFD | ||
30. | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:26.42 | +0.67 | 1031 pts | QFD | ||
32. | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:26.48 | +0.69 | 1027 pts | Bfd | ||
32. | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.48 | +0.68 | 1027 pts | Bfd | ||
34. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:26.50 | +0.60 | 1026 pts | |||
35. | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.55 | +0.67 | 1023 pts | |||
36. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.56 | +0.57 | 1022 pts | |||
37. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.59 | +0.70 | 1020 pts | |||
38. | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:26.62 | +0.72 | 1018 pts | |||
39. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.67 | +0.68 | 1015 pts | |||
40. | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.69 | +0.72 | 1013 pts | |||
40. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.69 | +0.60 | 1013 pts | |||
42. | BOUSSEAU Marco | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.72 | +0.72 | 1011 pts | |||
43. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:26.73 | +0.65 | 1011 pts | |||
44. | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.76 | +0.69 | 1009 pts | |||
45. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.80 | +0.68 | 1006 pts | |||
46. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.81 | +0.69 | 1005 pts | |||
47. | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.82 | +0.73 | 1005 pts | |||
48. | JEANGRAND Ludovic | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:26.84 | +0.76 | 1003 pts | |||
49. | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.91 | +0.61 | 999 pts | |||
50. | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:27.07 | +0.75 | 988 pts | |||
51. | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:27.11 | +0.62 | 985 pts | |||
52. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.12 | +0.79 | 985 pts | |||
53. | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.19 | +0.70 | 980 pts | |||
54. | WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.21 | +0.74 | 979 pts | |||
55. | MEISSL Johann | 1981 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.30 | +0.76 | 973 pts | |||
56. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.31 | +0.63 | 972 pts | |||
57. | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.42 | +0.83 | 965 pts | |||
58. | CARTERY Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.46 | +0.71 | 962 pts | |||
59. | GROS Alexy | 1998 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.50 | +0.58 | 960 pts | |||
60. | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.52 | +0.72 | 959 pts | |||
61. | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.55 | +0.66 | 957 pts | |||
62. | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:27.57 | +0.73 | 955 pts | |||
63. | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.59 | +0.73 | 954 pts | |||
64. | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:27.60 | +0.65 | 953 pts | |||
65. | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.65 | +0.78 | 950 pts | |||
66. | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.69 | +0.71 | 948 pts | |||
67. | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.73 | +0.63 | 945 pts | |||
68. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.74 | +0.65 | 944 pts | |||
69. | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:27.76 | +0.77 | 943 pts | |||
70. | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.78 | +0.58 | 942 pts | |||
71. | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:27.83 | +0.73 | 938 pts | |||
72. | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:27.99 | +0.70 | 928 pts | |||
73. | BERNABEU Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.00 | +0.72 | 928 pts | |||
74. | CZERWINSKI Enzo | 2001 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:28.03 | +0.63 | 926 pts | |||
75. | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.06 | +0.73 | 924 pts | |||
76. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.07 | +0.72 | 923 pts | |||
77. | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.16 | +0.71 | 917 pts | |||
77. | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.16 | +0.71 | 917 pts | |||
77. | RABEARIVONY Christopher | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:28.16 | +0.70 | 917 pts | |||
80. | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.23 | +0.79 | 913 pts | |||
81. | REY Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.25 | +0.76 | 912 pts | |||
82. | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:28.26 | +0.78 | 911 pts | |||
83. | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.76 | 905 pts | |||
84. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.36 | +0.59 | 905 pts | |||
85. | POCHET Basile | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.37 | +0.65 | 904 pts | |||
85. | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.37 | +0.64 | 904 pts | |||
87. | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:28.41 | +0.72 | 902 pts | |||
88. | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:28.47 | +0.68 | 898 pts | |||
89. | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:28.50 | +0.67 | 896 pts | |||
90. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:28.51 | +0.71 | 895 pts | |||
91. | RIPKA Oliver | 1998 | SVK | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:28.54 | +0.78 | 893 pts | |||
92. | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.55 | 893 pts | ||||
93. | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.59 | +0.68 | 890 pts | |||
94. | N'GBALA William | 1999 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.66 | +0.75 | 886 pts | |||
94. | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.66 | +0.71 | 886 pts | |||
96. | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.67 | +0.61 | 885 pts | |||
97. | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.72 | 882 pts | ||||
98. | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.98 | +0.81 | 866 pts | |||
99. | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:29.02 | +0.67 | 864 pts | |||
100. | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.20 | +0.72 | 852 pts | |||
101. | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:29.27 | +0.72 | 848 pts | |||
102. | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.32 | +0.74 | 845 pts | |||
102. | ANNE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:29.32 | +0.59 | 845 pts | |||
104. | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.69 | 840 pts | |||
105. | SEGUR Thibault | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:29.43 | +0.77 | 838 pts | |||
106. | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.44 | +0.69 | 838 pts | |||
107. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.49 | +0.64 | 835 pts | |||
108. | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:29.71 | +0.85 | 821 pts | |||
109. | CABARES William | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.85 | 819 pts | |||
110. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:30.15 | +0.76 | 795 pts | |||
111. | ROUILLARD Ugo | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:30.59 | +0.78 | 769 pts | |||
112. | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:31.40 | +0.78 | 723 pts | |||
--- | NEMOND Dylan | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DSQ |
--- |