50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Friday 18 December 2015 - 19h03) | ||||||||||
1. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:24.31 | 1324 pts | MPR16 | |||
2. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.30 | 1260 pts | ||||
3. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.40 | 1254 pts | MPR15 | |||
4. | MICHEL Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.51 | 1247 pts | ||||
5. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.54 | 1245 pts | ||||
6. | ROBELIN Erwan | 1998 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | ||||
7. | IKAI Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.70 | 1112 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 18 December 2015 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:24.67 | 1300 pts | QFA | MPR16 | ||
2. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.18 | 1268 pts | QFA | MPR17 | ||
3. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.72 | 1233 pts | QFA | MPR15 | ||
4. | MICHEL Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.73 | 1233 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.85 | 1225 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ROBELIN Erwan | 1998 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.13 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
7. | IKAI Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.16 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
8. | THEVENY Damon | 1994 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.36 | 1133 pts | ||||
9. | RICARRERE Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.60 | 1118 pts | ||||
10. | BEZIER Ethan | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.64 | 1116 pts | ||||
11. | HUET Tom | 1996 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1080 pts | ||||
12. | COCHOU Etienne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:28.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
13. | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:28.67 | 1055 pts | ||||
14. | MARINACCE François | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.95 | 1039 pts | ||||
15. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.23 | 1023 pts | MPR12 | |||
16. | JEZEQUEL Alistair | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.25 | 1022 pts | ||||
17. | DONGUY Youenn | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.25 | 965 pts | ||||
18. | DALVERNY Yanis | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.72 | 940 pts | ||||
19. | MAHOUX Jason | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.11 | 918 pts | ||||
20. | BOIS David | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.36 | 905 pts | ||||
21. | SAVIGNAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:31.42 | 902 pts | ||||
22. | GROIZARD Aurelien | 1996 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.65 | 889 pts | ||||
23. | JOUVE Justin | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.00 | 819 pts | ||||
24. | VINCENT Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.31 | 753 pts | ||||
25. | MAGONI Jean-Falelavaki | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.41 | 748 pts | ||||
26. | PONIA Vincent | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:35.10 | 715 pts | ||||
27. | PATANE Pierre | 1991 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.37 | 702 pts | ||||
28. | SANTA Teiki | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.21 | 663 pts | ||||
29. | THOMAS Killian | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.08 | 623 pts | ||||
30. | MAKEIEFF Jerry | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.79 | 592 pts | ||||
31. | CHAZALMARTIN Alois | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.91 | 587 pts | ||||
32. | WACAL Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.35 | 568 pts | ||||
33. | DERUENNES David | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:38.64 | 556 pts | ||||
34. | BOIS Paul | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.94 | 502 pts | ||||
35. | BOTA Simon | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:40.11 | 495 pts |