200 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 20 Décembre 2015 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 02:21.31 | 1197 pts | ||||
2. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 02:22.26 | 1183 pts | ||||
3. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:27.47 | 1106 pts | ||||
4. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 02:27.68 | 1103 pts | ||||
5. | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 02:32.07 | 1040 pts | ||||
6. | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 02:32.79 | 1030 pts | ||||
7. | FERNANDEZ Alison | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:33.00 | 1027 pts | ||||
8. | LANCE Flora | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 02:34.45 | 1007 pts | ||||
9. | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 02:35.20 | 997 pts | ||||
10. | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 02:35.36 | 994 pts | ||||
200 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 20 Décembre 2015 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTEIL Lena | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 02:33.92 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:34.30 | 1009 pts | ||||
3. | OGIER Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 02:36.70 | 976 pts | ||||
4. | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 02:41.83 | 908 pts | ||||
5. | KRIER Julie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 02:50.22 | 801 pts | ||||
--- | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | DNS |
--- | ||||
200 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Décembre 2015 - 09h46) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 02:24.78 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 02:24.92 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:27.05 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 02:30.75 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 02:31.59 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:33.77 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 02:33.81 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
8. | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 02:34.02 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 02:36.19 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LANCE Flora | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 02:36.84 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 02:36.95 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FERNANDEZ Alison | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:37.69 | 963 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MONTEIL Lena | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 02:37.81 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
14. | OGIER Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 02:39.60 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:43.35 | 888 pts | QFB | |||
16. | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 02:44.13 | 878 pts | QFB | |||
17. | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 02:47.36 | 836 pts | QFB | |||
18. | KRIER Julie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 02:52.34 | 775 pts | QFB |