200 Medley Women - Final A (Saturday 5 December 2015 - 16h38) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:20.16 | 1264 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:21.09 | 1249 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:26.52 | 1168 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:30.19 | 1114 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:30.81 | 1105 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:34.85 | 1047 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | METRI Myriam | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:35.68 | 1036 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
8. | EL MEKNASSI Lina | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:39.31 | 986 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Medley Women - Final B (Saturday 5 December 2015 - 16h34) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:37.36 | 0.00 | 1012 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 02:37.55 | 0.00 | 1010 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:39.31 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:40.82 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | TANTARO Eva | 2000 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 02:41.44 | 0.00 | 957 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | JOGUET Marine | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:42.49 | 0.00 | 943 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 02:44.25 | 0.00 | 919 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
8. | FERNANDEZ Alison | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:45.30 | 0.00 | 906 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
200 Medley Women - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 5 December 2015 - 16h30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 02:37.41 | 1012 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 02:42.21 | 946 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | GRANGER Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 02:44.01 | 923 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | LANVIN Elodie | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:46.78 | 886 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | HUE Alice | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:49.43 | 853 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 02:49.60 | 850 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:51.21 | 830 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
--- | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Medley Women - Prelims (Saturday 5 December 2015 - 09h00) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:23.78 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:28.25 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | METRI Myriam | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:31.27 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:31.28 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:33.33 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:36.05 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:37.20 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||||||||||||||||||
8. | EL MEKNASSI Lina | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:37.28 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||||||||||||||||||
9. | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:38.97 | 990 pts | QFB | |||||||||||||||||||
9. | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:38.97 | 990 pts | QFB | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:39.68 | 981 pts | QFB | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 02:39.85 | 978 pts | QFB | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 02:40.21 | 973 pts | QFB | |||||||||||||||||||
14. | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:41.13 | 961 pts | QFB | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | FERNANDEZ Alison | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:42.70 | 940 pts | QFB | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | JOGUET Marine | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:42.76 | 939 pts | QFB | |||||||||||||||||||
17. | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:43.03 | 936 pts | QFC | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | TANTARO Eva | 2000 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 02:44.01 | 923 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
19. | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 02:44.38 | 918 pts | QFC | |||||||||||||||||||
20. | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:45.04 | 909 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
21. | GRANGER Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 02:45.18 | 907 pts | QFC | |||||||||||||||||||
22. | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 02:45.27 | 906 pts | QFC | |||||||||||||||||||
23. | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:45.93 | 897 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
24. | DUCHENNE Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 02:47.43 | 878 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
25. | DEVELET Sofia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:47.49
|
877 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
26. | LANVIN Elodie | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:47.64 | 875 pts | QFC | |||||||||||||||||||
27. | BROGNIET Raphaëlle | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 02:48.38 | 866 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
28. | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 02:48.90 | 859 pts | QFC | |||||||||||||||||||
29. | PRETET Valentine | 2000 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 02:50.58 | 838 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
30. | DABSENCE Coralie | 1995 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 02:51.26 | 830 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
31. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 02:51.94 | 821 pts | QFC | |||||||||||||||||||
32. | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:52.03 | 820 pts | QFC | |||||||||||||||||||
33. | HUE Alice | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:52.07 | 819 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
34. | COLE Camelia | 1999 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 02:52.14 | 819 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
35. | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 02:52.91 | 809 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
36. | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:52.97 | 808 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
37. | BOYAT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 02:55.12 | 782 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
37. | SURAY Eva | 1999 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 02:55.12 | 782 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
39. | LANÇON Eugénie | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 02:57.07 | 759 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
40. | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:58.17 | 745 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
41. | ARBORE Elise | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 02:59.51 | 730 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
42. | MONTIALOUX Alysson | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 02:59.96 | 724 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
43. | BERNARD Valentina | 2002 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 03:06.89 | 646 pts |