50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:25.22 | 1265 pts | ||||
2. | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.00 | 1216 pts | ||||
3. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.08 | 1211 pts | ||||
4. | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.75 | 1170 pts | ||||
5. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:27.02 | 1153 pts | ||||
6. | RADET Achille | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.21 | 1142 pts | ||||
7. | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.32 | 1135 pts | ||||
8. | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
1. | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:27.31 | 1136 pts | ||||
2. | BODET Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:27.71 | 1112 pts | ||||
3. | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | ||||
4. | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:28.13 | 1087 pts | ||||
5. | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:28.47 | 1067 pts | ||||
6. | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:28.76 | 1050 pts | ||||
7. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1047 pts | ||||
8. | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:28.83 | 1046 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.07 | 1032 pts | ||||
1. | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.07 | 1032 pts | ||||
3. | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:29.43 | 1012 pts | ||||
4. | LEMAITRE Damien | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:29.75 | 993 pts | ||||
5. | DARLEY Gatien | 2001 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:29.79 | 991 pts | ||||
6. | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.81 | 990 pts | ||||
7. | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.83 | 880 pts | ||||
8. | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:32.46 | 847 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 11h46) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:25.61 | 1240 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.95 | 1219 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.78 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RADET Achille | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.26 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.27 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:27.39 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:27.40 | 1130 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:27.54 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.82 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.84 | 1104 pts | QFB | |||
13. | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:27.95 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BODET Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:28.15 | 1086 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:28.52 | 1064 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:28.56 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:28.74 | 1051 pts | ||||
18. | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:28.75 | 1051 pts | QFC | |||
19. | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:28.81 | 1047 pts | ||||
20. | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:28.86 | 1044 pts | ||||
21. | BROCHEREUX Valentin | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:28.88 | 1043 pts | ||||
22. | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.94 | 1040 pts | ||||
23. | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.14 | 1028 pts | QFC | |||
24. | PONGE Victor | 1999 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:29.44 | 1011 pts | ||||
25. | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.47 | 1009 pts | ||||
26. | TRIBOULET Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:29.53 | 1006 pts | ||||
27. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:29.66 | 998 pts | ||||
28. | GUIMARAES Valentin | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.73 | 995 pts | ||||
29. | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:29.81 | 990 pts | QFC | |||
30. | LEMAITRE Damien | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:29.83 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
31. | BERNOT Corentin | 1998 | FRA | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | 00:29.86 | 987 pts | ||||
32. | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.88 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
33. | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:29.91 | 984 pts | ||||
34. | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.98 | 981 pts | QFC | |||
35. | DARLEY Gatien | 2001 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:30.21 | 968 pts | QFC | |||
36. | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:30.58 | 947 pts | ||||
37. | LHEUREUX Logan | 2000 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:30.72 | 940 pts | ||||
38. | PETIT Yannis | 2000 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.30 | 908 pts | ||||
39. | OURY Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.42 | 902 pts | ||||
40. | LAMBERT Tom | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:31.50 | 897 pts | ||||
41. | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.62 | 891 pts | QFC | |||
42. | FOUGHALI Aymen | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.21 | 860 pts | ||||
43. | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:32.93 | 822 pts | ||||
--- | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CHENOVE NATATION | DNS |
--- |