50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 16 January 2016 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.82 | 0.00 | 1148 pts | |||
2. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.51 | 0.00 | 1115 pts | |||
3. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.72 | 0.00 | 1105 pts | |||
4. | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:38.55 | 0.00 | 1019 pts | |||
5. | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:39.35 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
6. | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:39.74 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadette : 16-17 ans (Saturday 16 January 2016 - 17h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:35.13 | 0.00 | 1182 pts | |||
2. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:36.08 | 0.00 | 1135 pts | |||
3. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.83 | 0.00 | 1099 pts | |||
4. | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.27 | 0.00 | 1078 pts | |||
5. | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:39.27 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||
6. | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:39.52 | 0.00 | 975 pts | |||
7. | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.29 | 0.00 | 941 pts | |||
8. | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:40.54 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
9. | PILETTE Margot | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:41.27 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
10. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:42.04 | 0.00 | 865 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Minimes et Benjamines 13 ans : 13-15 ans (Saturday 16 January 2016 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:37.11 | 0.00 | 1086 pts | |||
2. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:37.12 | 0.00 | 1086 pts | |||
3. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:37.45 | 0.00 | 1070 pts | |||
4. | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.56 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | |||
5. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:37.86 | 0.00 | 1051 pts | |||
6. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:38.02 | 0.00 | 1043 pts | |||
7. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.06 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
8. | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.57 | 0.00 | 1018 pts | |||
9. | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.60 | 0.00 | 1017 pts | |||
10. | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:38.88 | 0.00 | 1004 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B Minimes et Benjamines 13 ans : 13-15 ans (Saturday 16 January 2016 - 17h47) | ||||||||||
1. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:36.90 | 0.00 | 1096 pts | |||
2. | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.19 | 0.00 | 1035 pts | |||
3. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.63 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | |||
4. | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:38.93 | 0.00 | 1002 pts | |||
5. | GRECO Louise | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.11 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
6. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:39.41 | 0.00 | 980 pts | |||
7. | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:40.62 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
8. | VIAU Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.65 | 0.00 | 925 pts | |||
9. | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.68 | 0.00 | 881 pts | |||
--- | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 16 January 2016 - 13h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:35.87 | 0.00 | 1145 pts | QFA | ||
2. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.51 | 0.00 | 1115 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.73 | 0.00 | 1104 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.85 | 0.00 | 1098 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:37.15 | 0.00 | 1084 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:37.20 | 0.00 | 1082 pts | QFA | ||
7. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:37.54 | 0.00 | 1066 pts | QFA | ||
8. | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.56 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | QFA | ||
9. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.61 | 0.00 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:37.61 | 0.00 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
11. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:37.62 | 0.00 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
12. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:37.72 | 0.00 | 1057 pts | QFA | ||
13. | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.78 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | QFA | ||
14. | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:38.23 | 0.00 | 1034 pts | QFA | ||
15. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.28 | 0.00 | 1031 pts | QFA | ||
16. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:38.30 | 0.00 | 1030 pts | QFA | ||
17. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.33 | 0.00 | 1029 pts | QFB | ||
18. | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.41 | 0.00 | 1025 pts | QFA | ||
19. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.45 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | QFB | ||
20. | GRECO Louise | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.55 | 0.00 | 1019 pts | QFB | ||
21. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.76 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | QFB | ||
22. | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:39.01 | 0.00 | 998 pts | QFA | ||
23. | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:39.35 | 0.00 | 983 pts | QFA | ||
24. | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:39.40 | 0.00 | 980 pts | QFA | ||
25. | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:39.50 | 0.00 | 976 pts | QFA | ||
26. | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.86 | 0.00 | 960 pts | QFB | ||
27. | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:39.89 | 0.00 | 958 pts | QFA | ||
28. | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:40.15 | 0.00 | 947 pts | QFA | ||
29. | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:40.24 | 0.00 | 943 pts | QFB | ||
30. | VIAU Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.40 | 0.00 | 936 pts | QFB | ||
31. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:40.48 | 0.00 | 932 pts | QFB | ||
32. | PILETTE Margot | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:40.63 | 0.00 | 926 pts | QFA | ||
33. | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:40.80 | 0.00 | 918 pts | QFB | ||
34. | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.49 | 0.00 | 889 pts | QFB | ||
35. | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:41.61 | 0.00 | 883 pts | |||
36. | NAULIN Cédrine | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:41.63 | 0.00 | 883 pts | |||
37. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.71 | 0.00 | 879 pts | QFA | ||
38. | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:41.88 | 0.00 | 872 pts | |||
39. | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:41.92 | 0.00 | 870 pts | |||
40. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:42.14 | 0.00 | 861 pts | |||
41. | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:42.25 | 0.00 | 856 pts | QFA | ||
42. | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:42.28 | 0.00 | 855 pts | |||
43. | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:42.70 | 0.00 | 838 pts | |||
44. | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:43.14 | 0.00 | 819 pts | |||
45. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:43.23 | 0.00 | 816 pts | |||
46. | LAMARKBI Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:43.38 | 0.00 | 810 pts | |||
46. | GISSELERE Perrine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:43.38 | 0.00 | 810 pts | |||
48. | PIARD Line | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:43.44 | 0.00 | 807 pts | |||
49. | GOLDARAZ Alice | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:43.52 | 0.00 | 804 pts | |||
50. | GENOT Maya | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:43.64 | 0.00 | 799 pts | |||
51. | TROUVE Camille | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:43.80 | 0.00 | 792 pts | |||
52. | VIRAPIN Laureny | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:44.40 | 0.00 | 768 pts | |||
53. | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:45.13 | 0.00 | 740 pts | |||
54. | BARBOUX Clémence | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:45.34 | 0.00 | 731 pts | |||
55. | DELAUNAY Ana | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:45.71 | 0.00 | 717 pts | |||
56. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:46.17 | 0.00 | 700 pts | |||
57. | COQUAND Éloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:48.02 | 0.00 | 631 pts | |||
--- | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Overall Contest | ||||||||||
--- | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:38.20 | 0.00 | 1035 pts |