50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 26 June 2016 - 10h57) | ||||||||||
1. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.57 | 780 pts | ||||
2. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:36.80 | 718 pts | ||||
3. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.89 | 619 pts | ||||
4. | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.93 | 617 pts | ||||
5. | ARNAUD Amaury | 2005 | FRA | ARDECHE | 00:40.30 | 556 pts | ||||
6. | DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | DRÔME | 00:40.32 | 555 pts | ||||
7. | VITIELLO Nans | 2005 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:40.51 | 547 pts | ||||
8. | PONCHARAL Romain | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:40.61 | 543 pts | ||||
9. | BIDOT-ORIGNAC Tim | 2005 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:40.78 | 536 pts | ||||
10. | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:40.98 | 527 pts | ||||
11. | DEAGE Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:41.29 | 514 pts | ||||
12. | BETAILLE Tibo | 2005 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:41.32 | 513 pts | ||||
13. | BENET Jordan | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:41.73 | 496 pts | ||||
14. | MENEZ Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:41.83 | 492 pts | ||||
15. | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:41.99 | 486 pts | ||||
16. | THEVENON Axel | 2005 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:42.21 | 477 pts | ||||
17. | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:42.55 | 463 pts | ||||
18. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:42.86 | 451 pts | ||||
19. | MARTIN Tristan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:43.01 | 445 pts | ||||
20. | DELACROIX Maxence | 2005 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:43.06 | 443 pts | ||||
21. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:43.14 | 440 pts | ||||
22. | STEVENAZZI Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:43.44 | 429 pts | ||||
23. | REMY Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:43.56 | 424 pts | ||||
24. | CIANCIO Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:43.65 | 421 pts | ||||
25. | THIRY Téo | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:43.89 | 412 pts | ||||
26. | PAYET Corentin | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:43.94 | 410 pts | ||||
27. | VIJVERBERG Louis | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:44.16 | 402 pts | ||||
28. | NAVARRO Mattis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:44.34 | 395 pts | ||||
29. | NOBLET Ethan | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:44.36 | 394 pts | ||||
30. | DIEULOT Erwin | 2005 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | 00:44.40 | 393 pts | ||||
31. | NICORA Liam | 2005 | GBR | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:44.55 | 388 pts | ||||
32. | BIONDI Adam | 2006 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:45.08 | 369 pts | ||||
33. | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:45.22 | 364 pts | ||||
34. | DESFOURS Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:45.45 | 356 pts | ||||
35. | LE QUERE Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:45.68 | 348 pts | ||||
36. | TIRNEA Iulius-Sebastian | 2005 | ROU | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:45.75 | 345 pts | ||||
37. | FRANCOIS Médérick | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:45.77 | 345 pts | ||||
38. | KERKOURI Bilal | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:45.83 | 343 pts | ||||
39. | BLUSZCZ Remy | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:46.70 | 314 pts | ||||
40. | VENTURI Olivier | 2005 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:47.53 | 287 pts | ||||
41. | MONDOLONI Lisandru | 2007 | FRA | A.C BASTIA FUN BELUGA | 00:48.09 | 270 pts | ||||
41. | CESARO Salvatore | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:48.09 | 270 pts | ||||
43. | NEDELEC Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:48.30 | 264 pts | ||||
44. | VACHERON Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:48.35 | 262 pts | ||||
45. | PIETTE Raphael | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:48.59 | 255 pts | ||||
46. | SWEENIE Oscar | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:49.00 | 243 pts | ||||
47. | BLAES Tom | 2006 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:49.50 | 229 pts | ||||
48. | ALBOINI Arthur | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:49.54 | 228 pts | ||||
49. | FLECHE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:49.76 | 222 pts | ||||
50. | BERNARD Tristan | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:50.03 | 215 pts | ||||
51. | ZANETTI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:50.11 | 213 pts | ||||
52. | POGNANT RODRIGUEZ Andreas | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:50.34 | 207 pts | ||||
53. | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:50.72 | 197 pts | ||||
54. | THISSEN Mattheo | 2006 | BEL | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:50.77 | 195 pts | ||||
55. | LEBRAT Aurelien | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:50.90 | 192 pts | ||||
56. | AUNIER Remi | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:51.33 | 181 pts | ||||
57. | LAGADET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:51.71 | 172 pts | ||||
58. | JORRO Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:51.72 | 172 pts | ||||
59. | LEJARS Samuel | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:52.16 | 161 pts | ||||
60. | BOUGOUIZI Kenzy | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:52.19 | 161 pts | ||||
61. | PERRET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:53.17 | 139 pts | ||||
62. | FOGLIARINI Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:53.55 | 131 pts | ||||
63. | MATHEY Raphael | 2005 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:54.55 | 111 pts | ||||
64. | DE BOO Jonas | 2005 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:56.03 | 84 pts | ||||
65. | DELVOYE Hugo | 2005 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | 00:56.71 | 73 pts | ||||
66. | DAGASSAN Martin | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:57.58 | 60 pts | ||||
67. | NAOUAR Jasser | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:01.42 | 18 pts | ||||
--- | VALERIOTI Niccolo | 2006 | ITA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | DNS dec |
--- |