100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 16 Janvier 2016 - 20h41) | ||||||||||
1. | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:57.16 | 1047 pts | ||||
2. | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:58.00 | 1020 pts | ||||
3. | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:58.48 | 1004 pts | ||||
4. | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:00.93 | 927 pts | ||||
5. | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:01.28 | 916 pts | ||||
6. | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:01.68 | 904 pts | ||||
7. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:01.71 | 903 pts | ||||
8. | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:01.92 | 897 pts | ||||
9. | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:02.09 | 892 pts | ||||
10. | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:03.15 | 860 pts | ||||
11. | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:03.18 | 859 pts | ||||
12. | EL AZIZI DEBDI Omar | 1998 | ESP | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:03.48 | 850 pts | ||||
13. | ROLY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:03.63 | 846 pts | ||||
14. | MACIA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:03.83 | 840 pts | ||||
15. | AFKIR Sami | 1996 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:04.90 | 809 pts | ||||
16. | NEMTSEV Mickael | 1997 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:06.18 | 772 pts | ||||
17. | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:06.90 | 752 pts | ||||
18. | DOUMA Ilyes | 2001 | TUN | NC MARVILLE | 01:07.15 | 745 pts | ||||
19. | DARBON Gino | 2000 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:07.63 | 732 pts | ||||
20. | EL ALAMA Oussama | 2001 | MAR | USM GAGNY | 01:08.16 | 717 pts | ||||
21. | BUDHAI Jeshan | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:08.30 | 714 pts | ||||
22. | FERT-BRILLON Luka | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:08.44 | 710 pts | ||||
23. | TONG Léo | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:09.57 | 680 pts | ||||
24. | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:10.93 | 644 pts | ||||
25. | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:11.49 | 630 pts | ||||
26. | VALADE Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:11.74 | 623 pts | ||||
27. | CORREIA Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:11.81 | 622 pts | ||||
28. | NDIAYE Abdoulaye | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:11.93 | 619 pts | ||||
29. | KELI Samir | 2000 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:12.69 | 600 pts | ||||
30. | VALADE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:13.14 | 589 pts | ||||
31. | GOMEZ Adam | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:13.59 | 577 pts | ||||
32. | VELIO Max | 2001 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:13.88 | 570 pts | ||||
33. | BOUKERCHE Erwan | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:13.92 | 569 pts | ||||
34. | BILLI Anis | 1995 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 01:15.22 | 538 pts | ||||
35. | NEMTSEV Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:15.44 | 533 pts | ||||
36. | RODRIGUES Clément | 2004 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:15.51 | 532 pts | ||||
37. | FRENAIS-MINTHE Andrew | 2001 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:16.87 | 500 pts | ||||
38. | BERRAJAA Youness | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:17.03 | 497 pts | ||||
39. | BESNARD Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:17.22 | 492 pts | ||||
40. | ZOUGAGH Oualid | 2004 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:17.43 | 488 pts | ||||
41. | SMANI Massil | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:18.70 | 460 pts | ||||
42. | TONG Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:20.01 | 432 pts | ||||
43. | QUERE Remi | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:20.14 | 429 pts | ||||
44. | ESQUERRE Gabin | 2002 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:20.18 | 428 pts | ||||
45. | YOUSSEF Hani | 2003 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:22.26 | 386 pts | ||||
46. | EL ALAMA Chahab | 2003 | MAR | USM GAGNY | 01:23.37 | 364 pts | ||||
47. | DORE Mikael | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:25.66 | 321 pts | ||||
48. | VERHEECKE Florian | 2003 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:26.47 | 306 pts | ||||
49. | BOUDJELAL Yanis | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:26.78 | 301 pts | ||||
50. | HAMIDA Nolan | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:30.79 | 235 pts | ||||
51. | FONDELOT Timothee | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:40.52 | 108 pts | ||||
--- | CHAUVELOT Paul | 2004 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DENEUX Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HASSAÏD Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- |