100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:00.22 | 1177 pts | ||||
2. | NOGE Lisa | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:01.54 | 1136 pts | ||||
3. | AVET Leonie | 2001 | BEL | GOLD | 01:01.82 | 1127 pts | ||||
4. | VANDENBROUCKE Bo | 2001 | BEL | MEGA | 01:02.47 | 1107 pts | ||||
5. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:02.65 | 1101 pts | ||||
6. | COCHETEUX Emma | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:02.94 | 1092 pts | ||||
7. | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:03.49 | 1075 pts | ||||
8. | VAN HYFTE Isaura | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 01:03.67 | 1070 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:01.84 | 1126 pts | ||||
2. | PONTEUR Ellen | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 01:02.83 | 1095 pts | ||||
3. | SIX Claire | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:03.22 | 1084 pts | ||||
4. | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 01:03.29 | 1081 pts | ||||
5. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:05.24 | 1023 pts | ||||
6. | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.54 | 1014 pts | ||||
7. | DANDOIS Emma | 1999 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:05.55 | 1013 pts | ||||
8. | SABBE Julie | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:06.31 | 991 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 17h41) | ||||||||||
1. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:02.52 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | LOONES Thuline | 2000 | BEL | MEGA | 01:04.76 | 1037 pts | ||||
3. | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:04.84 | 1034 pts | ||||
4. | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.12 | 1026 pts | ||||
5. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:05.17 | 1025 pts | ||||
6. | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.38 | 1018 pts | ||||
7. | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:06.06 | 998 pts | ||||
8. | DAMIE Josephine | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:06.72 | 979 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 11h25) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:00.97 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NOGE Lisa | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:01.26 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
3. | AVET Leonie | 2001 | BEL | GOLD | 01:01.31 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.79 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VANDENBROUCKE Bo | 2001 | BEL | MEGA | 01:02.15 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:02.21 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VAN HYFTE Isaura | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 01:02.35 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
8. | COCHETEUX Emma | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:02.50 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:03.05 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:03.11 | 1087 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SIX Claire | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:03.17 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PONTEUR Ellen | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 01:03.25 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 01:03.55 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:04.09 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:04.33 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DANDOIS Emma | 1999 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:04.81 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:04.97 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
18. | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.14 | 1026 pts | QFC | |||
19. | SABBE Julie | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:05.17 | 1025 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:05.28 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
21. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:05.29 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
22. | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.34 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
23. | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:05.42 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
24. | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:05.63 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
25. | DAMIE Josephine | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:05.65 | 1010 pts | ||||
26. | LOONES Thuline | 2000 | BEL | MEGA | 01:05.66 | 1010 pts | ||||
27. | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.80 | 1006 pts | ||||
28. | DUTERRAGE Izia | 1992 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:06.06 | 998 pts | ||||
29. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:06.12 | 997 pts | ||||
30. | DE DEYNE Lise | 2001 | BEL | MEGA | 01:06.16 | 995 pts | ||||
31. | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:06.25 | 993 pts | ||||
32. | BERTOUT Leonie | 1998 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:06.66 | 981 pts | ||||
33. | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:06.67 | 980 pts | ||||
34. | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 01:06.79 | 977 pts | ||||
35. | NEYT Alissia | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 01:06.91 | 974 pts | ||||
36. | BUYSSE Josephine | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 01:06.94 | 973 pts | ||||
37. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:06.96 | 972 pts | ||||
38. | VANDERSLUYS Léa | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:07.05 | 969 pts | ||||
39. | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:07.09 | 968 pts | ||||
40. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:07.19 | 965 pts | ||||
41. | PETIT Marion | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:07.23 | 964 pts | ||||
42. | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:07.36 | 960 pts | ||||
43. | DUROT Camille | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:07.58 | 954 pts | ||||
44. | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:07.62 | 953 pts | ||||
45. | BRUNELLI Luana | 1999 | BEL | BARRACUDA CLUB SAINT-GHISLAIN | 01:07.65 | 952 pts | ||||
46. | PLADYS Joanne | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:07.67 | 952 pts | ||||
47. | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 01:07.82 | 947 pts | ||||
48. | BIKARD Jade | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:07.89 | 945 pts | ||||
49. | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:07.90 | 945 pts | ||||
50. | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:07.92 | 944 pts | ||||
51. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:08.15 | 938 pts | ||||
52. | BECAR Evangeline | 2002 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:08.27 | 934 pts | ||||
53. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:08.67 | 923 pts | ||||
54. | BOULET Louise | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:08.89 | 917 pts | ||||
55. | MERLIER Jade | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:08.91 | 916 pts | ||||
56. | BLOTHIAUX Aline | 2001 | BEL | BARRACUDA CLUB SAINT-GHISLAIN | 01:09.04 | 913 pts | ||||
57. | LESAGE Amelie | 1999 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:09.07 | 912 pts | ||||
58. | LUX Angéline | 2001 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:09.13 | 910 pts | ||||
59. | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:09.35 | 904 pts | ||||
60. | LIEBERT Meline | 2002 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:09.39 | 903 pts | ||||
61. | JEDRASIK Marie-Amélie | 2001 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:09.49 | 900 pts | ||||
62. | MOTURY Juliette | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:09.53 | 899 pts | ||||
63. | MAREZ Marie | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:09.88 | 889 pts | ||||
64. | ROBITAILLE Caroline | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:09.90 | 889 pts | ||||
65. | GIELEN Ophelie | 2001 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:10.43 | 874 pts | ||||
66. | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:10.50 | 872 pts | ||||
67. | LIAGRE Marielou | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 01:10.53 | 871 pts | ||||
68. | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:10.91 | 861 pts | ||||
69. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:11.00 | 858 pts | ||||
70. | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:11.18 | 854 pts | ||||
71. | BACCAUW Margaux | 2001 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:11.44 | 846 pts | ||||
72. | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:11.59 | 842 pts | ||||
73. | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:11.79 | 837 pts | ||||
74. | GOBERT Eleonore | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 01:12.77 | 811 pts | ||||
75. | JANVIER Lea | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:12.83 | 809 pts | ||||
76. | SZMANIA Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:12.90 | 807 pts | ||||
77. | BOURON Perrine | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:13.13 | 801 pts | ||||
78. | MASSELOT Flore | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 01:13.15 | 801 pts | ||||
79. | PAJAK Paige | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 01:13.18 | 800 pts | ||||
80. | MARTIN Solene | 2002 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:13.25 | 798 pts | ||||
81. | AÏT GHERBI Karla | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:13.29 | 797 pts | ||||
82. | VERDIERE Suson | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:13.56 | 790 pts | ||||
83. | ELACHACHI Imane | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:13.64 | 788 pts | ||||
84. | TAVERNIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:13.67 | 787 pts | ||||
85. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:14.00 | 779 pts | ||||
86. | ROQUETTE Philippine | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:14.19 | 774 pts | ||||
87. | CLOT Natacha | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:14.26 | 772 pts | ||||
88. | BOUMAHDI Ines | 2001 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:14.77 | 759 pts | ||||
89. | VANDEWALLE Lea | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:14.89 | 756 pts | ||||
90. | SABBE Lily | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:15.10 | 750 pts | ||||
91. | JUBERT Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:15.66 | 736 pts | ||||
92. | NORMAND Cecile | 2002 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:16.54 | 714 pts | ||||
93. | BENSALEM Yasmine | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:16.88 | 706 pts | ||||
94. | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:17.04 | 702 pts | ||||
95. | GAUTHIER Auriane | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:18.33 | 670 pts | ||||
96. | GOSSELIN Beverley | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:24.60 | 528 pts | ||||
--- | BOURGOIS Camille | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEPAUW Marinne | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELADRIER Margault | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- |