50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 16 January 2016 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:24.20 | 1187 pts | ||||
2. | DOBBELAERE Bram | 1997 | BEL | MEGA | 00:24.78 | 1145 pts | ||||
3. | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:24.83 | 1141 pts | ||||
4. | COOLSAET Guillaume | 1999 | BEL | GOLD | 00:25.09 | 1123 pts | ||||
5. | SURGELOOSE Owen | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 00:25.13 | 1120 pts | ||||
6. | CAMERLYNCK Tim | 1998 | BEL | GOLD | 00:25.35 | 1105 pts | ||||
6. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.35 | 1105 pts | ||||
8. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.47 | 1096 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 16 January 2016 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | ||||
2. | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | ||||
3. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.10 | 1053 pts | ||||
4. | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.11 | 1052 pts | ||||
5. | HIMPE Jannes | 1998 | BEL | GOLD | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | ||||
6. | MEYER Thomas | 1995 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:26.16 | 1049 pts | ||||
7. | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.50 | 1026 pts | ||||
8. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C (Saturday 16 January 2016 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN VOOREN Jelle | 1998 | BEL | MEGA | 00:26.29 | 1040 pts | ||||
2. | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1036 pts | ||||
3. | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1024 pts | ||||
4. | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:26.54 | 1023 pts | ||||
5. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.59 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | POLVECHE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | ||||
7. | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.96 | 995 pts | ||||
8. | BERTOLINO Martin | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:27.21 | 979 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 16 January 2016 - 12h43) | ||||||||||
1. | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:24.26 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DOBBELAERE Bram | 1997 | BEL | MEGA | 00:24.68 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:24.70 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SURGELOOSE Owen | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 00:25.26 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COOLSAET Guillaume | 1999 | BEL | GOLD | 00:25.32 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.49 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CAMERLYNCK Tim | 1998 | BEL | GOLD | 00:25.75 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.83 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HIMPE Jannes | 1998 | BEL | GOLD | 00:25.94 | 1064 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:26.20 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.33 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MEYER Thomas | 1995 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1036 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.36 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.45 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
17. | VAN VOOREN Jelle | 1998 | BEL | MEGA | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
19. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1025 pts | QFC | |||
20. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.55 | 1023 pts | QFC | |||
21. | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:26.59 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.64 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | QFC | |||
24. | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.67 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.75 | 1009 pts | ||||
25. | POLVECHE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:26.75 | 1009 pts | ||||
27. | BERTOLINO Martin | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:26.87 | 1001 pts | ||||
28. | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | ||||
29. | VAN DEN BOSCH Stijn | 2001 | BEL | MEGA | 00:26.89 | 1000 pts | ||||
30. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.92 | 998 pts | ||||
31. | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:27.01 | 992 pts | ||||
32. | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | ||||
33. | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:27.06 | 989 pts | ||||
34. | SCHELAMBRE Nicolas | 1990 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:27.10 | 986 pts | ||||
35. | VILTRAKIS Tomas | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.27 | 975 pts | ||||
36. | REA Jason | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
37. | GIRIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.32 | 972 pts | ||||
38. | DE SMET Laurens | 2000 | BEL | MEGA | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | ||||
39. | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.39 | 967 pts | ||||
39. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.39 | 967 pts | ||||
41. | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
42. | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.42 | 965 pts | ||||
43. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
44. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.46 | 962 pts | ||||
45. | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.57 | 955 pts | ||||
46. | MALLEVAES Charles | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.63 | 951 pts | ||||
47. | HADJ ALI Ilias | 1999 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:27.83 | 938 pts | ||||
48. | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
48. | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
50. | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:27.87 | 936 pts | ||||
51. | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.92 | 933 pts | ||||
52. | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
53. | MICHELETTO Florian | 1993 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.05 | 924 pts | ||||
54. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
55. | BOUGUETTAYA Yahia | 1999 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:28.11 | 921 pts | ||||
56. | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.13 | 919 pts | ||||
57. | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:28.15 | 918 pts | ||||
58. | COCHIN Léo | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.17 | 917 pts | ||||
58. | POUSSARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:28.17 | 917 pts | ||||
60. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.19 | 915 pts | ||||
61. | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.31 | 908 pts | ||||
61. | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:28.31 | 908 pts | ||||
61. | GOUSSU Pierric | 2001 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:28.31 | 908 pts | ||||
64. | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.34 | 906 pts | ||||
65. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.36 | 905 pts | ||||
66. | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:28.40 | 902 pts | ||||
67. | YCARD Flavien | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:28.42 | 901 pts | ||||
68. | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.75 | 880 pts | ||||
69. | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.80 | 877 pts | ||||
70. | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:28.88 | 872 pts | ||||
71. | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:29.02 | 864 pts | ||||
72. | CASSAN Pierre | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.13 | 857 pts | ||||
73. | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:29.18 | 854 pts | ||||
74. | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:29.23 | 851 pts | ||||
75. | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.35 | 843 pts | ||||
76. | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:29.39 | 841 pts | ||||
76. | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.39 | 841 pts | ||||
78. | DA COSTA VEIGA Lucas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.44 | 838 pts | ||||
79. | NELIS Lander | 2000 | BEL | MEGA | 00:29.45 | 837 pts | ||||
80. | MESSIANT Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.54 | 832 pts | ||||
81. | PRINGUET Edgar | 2001 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:29.56 | 831 pts | ||||
82. | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.76 | 818 pts | ||||
83. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.81 | 815 pts | ||||
84. | ZAROURI Thibault | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:30.01 | 804 pts | ||||
85. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:30.25 | 789 pts | ||||
86. | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.33 | 785 pts | ||||
87. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.34 | 784 pts | ||||
88. | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.46 | 777 pts | ||||
89. | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.73 | 761 pts | ||||
90. | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:30.80 | 757 pts | ||||
91. | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.87 | 753 pts | ||||
92. | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:31.06 | 742 pts | ||||
93. | VAREZ Nikolas | 2002 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.13 | 738 pts | ||||
94. | DE BLAERE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:31.32 | 727 pts | ||||
95. | THULLIER Gaëtan | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.37 | 725 pts | ||||
96. | DUMARQUEZ Dylan | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.40 | 723 pts | ||||
97. | SAUVAGE Louis | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.68 | 707 pts | ||||
98. | PEREIRA Matheo | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.98 | 691 pts | ||||
99. | GUERROUCHE Djebril | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:32.00 | 689 pts | ||||
100. | DIMPRE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:33.06 | 632 pts | ||||
101. | DENDONCKER Gauthier | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:33.15 | 627 pts | ||||
102. | VERCOUTTER Romain | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:33.38 | 615 pts | ||||
103. | EL MOUSSAOUI Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:35.39 | 515 pts | ||||
104. | EL ADLANI Almahdi | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:35.63 | 504 pts | ||||
--- | DE RUYFFELAERE Antoine | 1998 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CANNARD Loan | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESMEDT Clément | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SALOME Louis | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | PINOIT Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | DSQ |
--- |