50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 17 January 2016 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1251 pts | ||||
2. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1246 pts | ||||
3. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.91 | 1160 pts | ||||
4. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.09 | 1149 pts | ||||
5. | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.32 | 1135 pts | ||||
6. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.42 | 1129 pts | ||||
7. | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.55 | 1121 pts | ||||
--- | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Sunday 17 January 2016 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.28 | 1137 pts | ||||
2. | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:27.31 | 1136 pts | ||||
3. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.42 | 1129 pts | ||||
4. | MEYER Thomas | 1995 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:27.49 | 1125 pts | ||||
5. | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.57 | 1120 pts | ||||
6. | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.77 | 1108 pts | ||||
7. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.90 | 1100 pts | ||||
8. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C (Sunday 17 January 2016 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.98 | 1096 pts | ||||
2. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.26 | 1079 pts | ||||
3. | SURGELOOSE Owen | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 00:28.27 | 1079 pts | ||||
4. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.45 | 1068 pts | ||||
5. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.53 | 1063 pts | ||||
6. | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.66 | 1056 pts | ||||
7. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.78 | 1049 pts | ||||
8. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 17 January 2016 - 09h55) | ||||||||||
1. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.83 | 1227 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.62 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.82 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.86 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.93 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
6. | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.16 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.33 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.56 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.58 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:27.72 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.85 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1098 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.97 | 1096 pts | QFB | |||
15. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.00 | 1094 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MEYER Thomas | 1995 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:28.01 | 1094 pts | QFB | |||
17. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.15 | 1086 pts | QFC | |||
18. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.16 | 1085 pts | QFC | |||
19. | SURGELOOSE Owen | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 00:28.19 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.57 | 1061 pts | QFC | |||
21. | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.59 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
22. | SCHELAMBRE Nicolas | 1990 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
23. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.67 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
24. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.71 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
25. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.88 | 1043 pts | ||||
26. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.94 | 1040 pts | ||||
27. | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.99 | 1037 pts | ||||
28. | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.03 | 1034 pts | ||||
29. | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.09 | 1031 pts | ||||
30. | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.23 | 1023 pts | ||||
31. | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.32 | 1018 pts | ||||
32. | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.38 | 1014 pts | ||||
33. | CANNARD Loan | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:29.42 | 1012 pts | ||||
34. | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1006 pts | ||||
34. | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1006 pts | ||||
36. | BOUKRICHE Yanis | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.54 | 1005 pts | ||||
37. | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1003 pts | ||||
37. | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1003 pts | ||||
39. | VILTRAKIS Tomas | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.59 | 1002 pts | ||||
39. | VANHOYE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.59 | 1002 pts | ||||
41. | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.60 | 1002 pts | ||||
42. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.70 | 996 pts | ||||
43. | CHAHED Adam | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.74 | 994 pts | ||||
44. | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.84 | 988 pts | ||||
45. | GIRIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.03 | 978 pts | ||||
46. | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.15 | 971 pts | ||||
47. | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.19 | 969 pts | ||||
48. | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:30.41 | 957 pts | ||||
49. | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:30.45 | 954 pts | ||||
50. | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.72 | 940 pts | ||||
51. | BOUGUETTAYA Yahia | 1999 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:30.79 | 936 pts | ||||
52. | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.97 | 926 pts | ||||
53. | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:30.99 | 925 pts | ||||
54. | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:31.04 | 922 pts | ||||
55. | MATON Stephane | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.09 | 919 pts | ||||
56. | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.10 | 919 pts | ||||
57. | MICHELETTO Florian | 1993 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.17 | 915 pts | ||||
58. | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.38 | 904 pts | ||||
59. | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.68 | 888 pts | ||||
60. | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:31.72 | 886 pts | ||||
61. | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.86 | 878 pts | ||||
62. | GOUSSU Pierric | 2001 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:31.90 | 876 pts | ||||
62. | ZAROURI Thibault | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:31.90 | 876 pts | ||||
64. | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.03 | 869 pts | ||||
65. | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:32.09 | 866 pts | ||||
66. | SCHLEGEL Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:32.15 | 863 pts | ||||
67. | PRINGUET Edgar | 2001 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:32.29 | 855 pts | ||||
68. | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:32.48 | 846 pts | ||||
69. | LESCART Alexandre | 2001 | BEL | BARRACUDA CLUB SAINT-GHISLAIN | 00:32.63 | 838 pts | ||||
70. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.78 | 830 pts | ||||
71. | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.20 | 809 pts | ||||
72. | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:33.22 | 808 pts | ||||
73. | YCARD Flavien | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:33.27 | 805 pts | ||||
74. | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:33.67 | 785 pts | ||||
75. | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.75 | 781 pts | ||||
76. | SAUVAGE Louis | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.01 | 768 pts | ||||
77. | POUSSARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:34.02 | 767 pts | ||||
78. | PINOIT Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:34.38 | 750 pts | ||||
79. | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:34.71 | 734 pts | ||||
80. | ABARAB Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:34.95 | 722 pts | ||||
81. | DELHOMEL Paul | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.14 | 713 pts | ||||
82. | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.35 | 703 pts | ||||
83. | SCHOUTETENS Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:35.46 | 698 pts | ||||
84. | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.49 | 696 pts | ||||
85. | LESPAGNOL Martin | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.85 | 679 pts | ||||
86. | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:36.05 | 670 pts | ||||
87. | DIMPRE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:37.12 | 622 pts | ||||
88. | HENRY Louis | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.77 | 593 pts | ||||
89. | DE BLAERE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:38.00 | 583 pts | ||||
90. | THESSIEU Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.50 | 520 pts | ||||
91. | VERCOUTTER Romain | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:40.36 | 486 pts | ||||
92. | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:41.47 | 443 pts | ||||
93. | EL ADLANI Almahdi | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:41.53 | 441 pts | ||||
--- | DE RUYFFELAERE Antoine | 1998 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SALOME Louis | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESMEDT Clément | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- |