100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 20h07) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:01.51 | 1144 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:04.33 | 1062 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:07.96 | 962 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:08.03 | 960 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:09.40 | 923 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:10.30 | 899 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:10.85 | 885 pts | ||||||||||||
8. | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:11.31 | 873 pts | ||||||||||||
9. | ROLY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:12.22 | 850 pts | ||||||||||||
10. | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:13.12 | 827 pts | ||||||||||||
11. | MAURY Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:14.53 | 792 pts | ||||||||||||
12. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:15.13 | 777 pts | ||||||||||||
13. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:16.32 | 749 pts | ||||||||||||
14. | MACIA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:16.77 | 738 pts | ||||||||||||
15. | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:17.12 | 730 pts | ||||||||||||
16. | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:17.28 | 726 pts | ||||||||||||
17. | BERKANI Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:17.41 | 723 pts | ||||||||||||
18. | PONSODA Thimothée | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:18.10 | 707 pts | ||||||||||||
19. | MAO Thélian | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:18.18 | 705 pts | ||||||||||||
20. | FERT-BRILLON Luka | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:19.17 | 682 pts | ||||||||||||
21. | ISSAHAR-ZADEH Stanislas | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:19.58 | 673 pts | ||||||||||||
22. | GOMEZ Adam | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:21.24 | 636 pts | ||||||||||||
23. | CHAMPION Cyrille | 2000 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:21.66 | 627 pts | ||||||||||||
24. | CORREIA Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:21.95 | 620 pts | ||||||||||||
25. | BOUREGHIDA Amine | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:22.73 | 603 pts | ||||||||||||
26. | HASSAÏD Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:28.46 | 487 pts | ||||||||||||
27. | DJERBI Rayane | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:28.79 | 480 pts | ||||||||||||
28. | SMANI Massil | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:37.76
|
324 pts | ||||||||||||
29. | GOMES-NUNES Etson | 2000 | CPV | ES STAINS | 01:52.30 | 136 pts | ||||||||||||
--- | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | LOUNICI Aylan | 2002 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | NDIAYE Abdoulaye | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | DSQ |
--- |