100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 14 February 2016 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:08.43 | 892 pts | ||||
2. | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:11.59 | 812 pts | ||||
3. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:12.53 | 789 pts | ||||
4. | MAHBOUB Iliès | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:14.39 | 744 pts | ||||
5. | REMY Tristan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:15.39 | 720 pts | ||||
6. | MOUSSAOUI Nofel | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:16.55 | 693 pts | ||||
7. | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:18.25 | 655 pts | ||||
8. | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:19.41 | 629 pts | ||||
9. | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:20.28 | 610 pts | ||||
10. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:20.53 | 605 pts | ||||
11. | SENOUCI Sabri | 2003 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:20.97 | 596 pts | ||||
12. | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:23.24 | 548 pts | ||||
13. | GUILLAUME Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:23.43 | 544 pts | ||||
14. | NAZIH Amine | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:25.39 | 505 pts | ||||
15. | FAURE Noa | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:27.26 | 469 pts | ||||
16. | DOS SANTOS Adrien | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:27.50 | 465 pts | ||||
17. | BEN HAMOU Wassym | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:28.37 | 449 pts | ||||
18. | RODRIGUES Clément | 2004 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:31.86 | 387 pts | ||||
19. | MELINARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:32.92 | 369 pts | ||||
20. | KEBLI Soulaymane | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:33.75 | 355 pts | ||||
21. | ZOUGAGH Oualid | 2004 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:33.97 | 351 pts | ||||
22. | QUENUM César | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:34.31 | 346 pts | ||||
23. | MARCHAND Théo | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:37.03 | 303 pts | ||||
24. | NAZIH Sami | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:37.25 | 300 pts | ||||
25. | BERREHILI Saber | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:38.26 | 285 pts | ||||
26. | LADISA Valentin | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:38.55 | 281 pts | ||||
27. | QUERE Remi | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:38.89 | 276 pts | ||||
28. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:41.03 | 246 pts | ||||
29. | KERGOIAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:45.94 | 183 pts | ||||
30. | JOUSSEAUME Rémi | 2004 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:51.15 | 127 pts | ||||
31. | BERGUE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:54.34 | 97 pts | ||||
32. | OMARI Driss | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 01:54.56 | 96 pts | ||||
33. | HAMIDA Nolan | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:57.20 | 74 pts | ||||
34. | PAPEC Wendelin | 2004 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 02:03.43 | 35 pts | ||||
35. | ADAMSHA Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 02:10.02 | 9 pts | ||||
--- | PAIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENOUADFEL Ilyes | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | DSQ |
--- |