50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DEFFIE Hugo | 1999 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:32.55 | +0.69 | 1087 pts | |||
2. | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:32.76 | +0.64 | 1076 pts | |||
3. | HUSSON Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:34.52 | +0.72 | 984 pts | |||
4. | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:34.71 | +0.82 | 974 pts | |||
5. | DUVAL Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:35.38 | +0.75 | 941 pts | |||
6. | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:35.65 | +0.80 | 927 pts | |||
7. | BAY Gaudéric | 2000 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.70 | +0.70 | 925 pts | |||
8. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:35.76 | +0.67 | 922 pts | |||
9. | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:36.42 | +0.82 | 889 pts | |||
10. | WITVOET Lucas | 1999 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:36.68 | +0.77 | 877 pts | |||
11. | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:36.83 | +0.71 | 870 pts | |||
12. | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.90 | +0.74 | 866 pts | |||
13. | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:37.65 | +0.77 | 831 pts | |||
14. | JANISSON Paul | 2000 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.51 | +0.70 | 791 pts | |||
15. | FASQUELLE Cedric | 1998 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:39.24 | +0.78 | 758 pts | |||
16. | CAILLET Emile | 1999 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:39.69 | +0.74 | 738 pts | |||
17. | COVIN Thibault | 2002 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:39.86 | +0.69 | 730 pts | |||
18. | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:40.20 | +0.80 | 715 pts | |||
19. | BABINCHUK OUTERELO Igor | 2003 | POR | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:40.25 | +0.85 | 713 pts | |||
20. | LE CORRE Antoine | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:40.35 | +0.80 | 709 pts | |||
21. | PREVOSTEAU Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:40.68 | +0.86 | 694 pts | |||
22. | REZIG Ahmed | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:40.79 | +0.80 | 690 pts | |||
23. | KOPP Romain | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.84 | +0.96 | 688 pts | |||
24. | COURTEMANCHE Pierre | 2001 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:41.19 | +0.88 | 673 pts | |||
25. | LANFRANCHI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.46 | +0.80 | 661 pts | |||
26. | NGUYEN Eliot | 2001 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:41.73 | +0.80 | 650 pts | |||
27. | LAMBRON Hugo | 2002 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:42.26 | +0.69 | 628 pts | |||
28. | TURKO Yegor | 2000 | UKR | CN POISSY | 00:42.85 | +0.85 | 604 pts | |||
29. | MAIGNE Victor | 1995 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:43.07 | +0.86 | 595 pts | |||
30. | MONTY Leo | 2002 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:43.18 | +0.80 | 591 pts | |||
31. | GUIOT William | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:43.29 | +0.87 | 587 pts | |||
32. | DUVAL Lazare | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:43.77 | +0.91 | 568 pts | |||
33. | MULLER Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:43.87 | +1.05 | 564 pts | |||
34. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:44.25 | +0.77 | 549 pts | |||
35. | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:44.33 | +0.72 | 546 pts | |||
36. | HUMBERT Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:44.45 | +0.82 | 542 pts | |||
37. | GEAR Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:45.73 | +0.81 | 494 pts | |||
38. | GILBERT-DESVALLONS Leon | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:45.81 | +0.83 | 491 pts | |||
39. | HAMELINE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:45.93 | +0.82 | 487 pts | |||
40. | GUERRA Matteo | 2002 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:46.01 | +0.81 | 484 pts | |||
41. | LIAUZUN Arthur | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.22 | +0.69 | 477 pts | |||
42. | DUVAL Basile | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:46.38 | +0.80 | 471 pts | |||
43. | CHARPENTIER Clement | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:46.65 | +0.96 | 462 pts | |||
44. | LEBARBE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:46.71 | +0.72 | 459 pts | |||
45. | BIROTHEAU Corentin | 2002 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:47.23 | +0.89 | 442 pts | |||
46. | LEMOINE Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:47.57 | +0.81 | 430 pts | |||
47. | POUDOU Julien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:47.76 | +0.71 | 424 pts | |||
48. | CAMPOLMI Kieran | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:48.21 | +0.87 | 409 pts | |||
49. | COULEAUD Dorian | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:48.41 | +0.77 | 402 pts | |||
50. | JEHANNO Theo | 2004 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:49.61 | +0.81 | 364 pts | |||
51. | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:50.17 | +0.77 | 347 pts | |||
52. | BRUNEL Bastien | 2003 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:50.70 | +0.92 | 331 pts | |||
53. | MARCILLAT Timothée | 2002 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:51.34 | +0.70 | 312 pts | |||
54. | CAVARO Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:53.92 | +1.12 | 242 pts | |||
55. | CORNUEL Théo | 2002 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:54.45 | +0.95 | 229 pts | |||
56. | TERZIC Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:55.56 | +0.83 | 202 pts | |||
57. | SIMON-BALTAUSS Yann | 2004 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:56.88 | +0.95 | 173 pts | |||
58. | MARTINEZ Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:57.40 | +0.81 | 162 pts | |||
59. | BOISSE Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:58.29 | +0.83 | 144 pts | |||
60. | KATTOUA Adrien | 2004 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:59.06 | +0.72 | 129 pts | |||
--- | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||
--- | TEISSEDRE Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TERZIC Eddy | 2001 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAZET Victor | 2003 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | DNS |
--- |