100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 31 Janvier 2016 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:16.29 | 1164 pts | ||||
2. | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:17.60 | 1132 pts | ||||
3. | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:18.42 | 1112 pts | ||||
4. | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:20.62 | 1061 pts | ||||
5. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:21.44 | 1042 pts | ||||
6. | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:21.75 | 1035 pts | ||||
7. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:22.66 | 1014 pts | ||||
8. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 01:23.39 | 997 pts | ||||
9. | BOURG Abigaël | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:24.64 | 969 pts | ||||
10. | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:24.71 | 968 pts | ||||
11. | BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:25.53 | 950 pts | ||||
12. | MANTELIN Lise | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:25.94 | 941 pts | ||||
13. | LAMARKBI Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:26.67 | 925 pts | ||||
14. | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:27.20 | 913 pts | ||||
15. | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:27.94 | 898 pts | ||||
16. | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:28.14 | 893 pts | ||||
17. | LABOURE Manon | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:28.32 | 889 pts | ||||
18. | MOREL Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 01:29.26 | 870 pts | ||||
19. | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:29.60 | 862 pts | ||||
20. | BOYAT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:31.70 | 819 pts | ||||
21. | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:31.80 | 817 pts | ||||
22. | LANÇON Eugénie | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:32.85 | 796 pts | ||||
23. | CORDIN Perrine | 2002 | FRA | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | 01:33.78 | 777 pts | ||||
24. | PORADA Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:34.27 | 767 pts | ||||
25. | HOFFMANN Zoe | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:34.68 | 759 pts | ||||
26. | NAESSENS Daisy | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:36.36 | 727 pts | ||||
27. | FAYE Pauline | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:37.20 | 711 pts | ||||
28. | SAVAGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:37.23 | 710 pts | ||||
29. | ROCHE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:39.65 | 665 pts | ||||
30. | PROST Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:40.34 | 652 pts | ||||
31. | FEBVRE Prune | 2002 | FRA | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | 01:42.30 | 617 pts | ||||
32. | BERTELOOT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:42.43 | 615 pts | ||||
33. | AUBRIET Maidy | 2001 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:43.07 | 604 pts | ||||
34. | GODEMET Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:45.10 | 569 pts | ||||
35. | LETIZI Victoria | 2001 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:46.23 | 549 pts | ||||
36. | GANDREY Gwenaelle | 2002 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:46.83 | 540 pts | ||||
37. | BELLIO Chloe | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:49.37 | 498 pts | ||||
38. | ALVAINES Florence | 2002 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:49.69 | 493 pts | ||||
39. | DESROCHES Manon | 2001 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:52.34 | 452 pts | ||||
40. | BILLET Audrey | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:52.58 | 449 pts |