50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors/Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 14h46) | ||||||||||
1. | CALMETTES Mailys | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.36 | 881 pts | ||||
2. | MARCHIENNE Deborah | 1991 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:37.18 | 791 pts | ||||
3. | KOCH Maeva | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:37.72 | 765 pts | ||||
4. | METGE Maryline | 1975 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:44.91 | 462 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 14h45) | ||||||||||
1. | SUBIRANA Anne | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.74 | 1019 pts | ||||
2. | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:33.09 | 1000 pts | ||||
3. | BAS Charline | 1999 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:42.73 | 546 pts | ||||
4. | SEGUY Amélie | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:43.12 | 531 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 14h43) | ||||||||||
1. | VALETTE Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.32 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:34.05 | 949 pts | ||||
3. | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:34.12 | 945 pts | ||||
4. | LESPIAU Leïla | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.88 | 855 pts | ||||
5. | ROZIERS Malvyna | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:38.26 | 740 pts | ||||
6. | VAN CANNEYT Margaux | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:54.08 | 186 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 14h41) | ||||||||||
1. | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | GBR | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.36 | 881 pts | ||||
2. | GIL Anaya | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:41.06 | 615 pts | ||||
3. | COLDEFY Justine | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:45.58 | 438 pts | ||||
4. | CHARLES Elory | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:50.75 | 272 pts | ||||
5. | OUARNE Calista | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:59.78 | 77 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Poussines : 10-11 ans (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 14h40) | ||||||||||
1. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:40.17 | 654 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:32.63 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VALETTE Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.81 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SUBIRANA Anne | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.98 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:34.43 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | GBR | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.26 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:35.62 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CALMETTES Mailys | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.01 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LESPIAU Leïla | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.64 | 817 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MARCHIENNE Deborah | 1991 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:37.71 | 766 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ROZIERS Malvyna | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:38.23 | 741 pts | QFA | |||
11. | KOCH Maeva | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:39.36 | 689 pts | QFA | |||
12. | GIL Anaya | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:40.29 | 648 pts | QFA | |||
13. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:41.84 | 582 pts | QFA | |||
14. | SEGUY Amélie | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:42.63 | 550 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BAS Charline | 1999 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:43.18 | 528 pts | QFA | |||
16. | METGE Maryline | 1975 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:43.56 | 513 pts | QFA | |||
17. | COLDEFY Justine | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:45.08 | 456 pts | QFA | |||
18. | CHARLES Elory | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:50.42 | 282 pts | QFA | |||
19. | VAN CANNEYT Margaux | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:54.78 | 170 pts | QFA | |||
20. | OUARNE Calista | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:55.57 | 153 pts | QFA | |||
--- | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARSAULT Alyssia | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SOUBIRAN Annaëlle | 2006 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | DSQ |
--- |