50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors/Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | DERRIEN Nicolas | 1981 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:30.75 | 938 pts | ||||
2. | VIGUET-OLIVE Michel | 1955 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:37.54 | 603 pts | ||||
3. | CHAMPAGNE Marc | 1968 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:42.18 | 416 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 14h59) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:28.31 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.70 | 1053 pts | ||||
3. | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | ITA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.14 | 1028 pts | ||||
4. | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:30.02 | 978 pts | ||||
5. | N'GBALA William | 1999 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.69 | 835 pts | ||||
6. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:33.65 | 786 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.81 | 990 pts | ||||
2. | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.31 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | SOUBIRAN Adrien | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:36.71 | 640 pts | ||||
4. | MERROUCHE Rayan | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:36.76 | 638 pts | ||||
5. | PLANCHON Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.77 | 637 pts | ||||
6. | CHAHBAR Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:39.80 | 508 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:31.77 | 883 pts | ||||
2. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.45 | 652 pts | ||||
3. | MIQUEL Félipe | 2004 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:36.93 | 630 pts | ||||
4. | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:37.77 | 593 pts | ||||
5. | BELOT Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:42.14 | 418 pts | ||||
6. | GINESTET Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:42.26 | 414 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Poussins : 10-11 ans (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | PRIEST Joshua | 2006 | GBR | CAHORS NATATION | 00:58.76 | 0.00 | 31 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 09h46) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:29.08 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | ITA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.15 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.29 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.76 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:30.08 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DERRIEN Nicolas | 1981 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:30.77 | 937 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.87 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
8. | N'GBALA William | 1999 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.60 | 839 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CLAUDE Pol-Antoine | 1988 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.09 | 814 pts | QFA | |||
10. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:33.23 | 807 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:33.47 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:33.78 | 779 pts | ||||
13. | MERROUCHE Rayan | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:35.88 | 678 pts | QFA | |||
14. | SOUBIRAN Adrien | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:35.99 | 673 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.32 | 658 pts | QFA | |||
16. | PLANCHON Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:37.01 | 626 pts | QFA | |||
17. | DUBOIS Antonin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:37.02 | 626 pts | ||||
18. | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:37.81 | 591 pts | QFA | |||
18. | MIQUEL Félipe | 2004 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:37.81 | 591 pts | QFA | |||
20. | VIGUET-OLIVE Michel | 1955 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:38.23 | 573 pts | QFA | |||
21. | CHAHBAR Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:40.16 | 493 pts | QFA | |||
22. | BELOT Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:40.64 | 475 pts | QFA | |||
23. | GINESTET Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:41.52 | 441 pts | QFA | |||
24. | MERLAND Maël | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:41.67 | 435 pts | ||||
25. | CHAMPAGNE Marc | 1968 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:42.46 | 406 pts | QFA | |||
26. | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:43.01 | 387 pts | ||||
27. | BONNAUD Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:44.47 | 337 pts | ||||
28. | TRICOT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:48.94 | 206 pts | ||||
29. | PRIEST Joshua | 2006 | GBR | CAHORS NATATION | 00:50.52 | 168 pts | QFA | |||
--- | LAMSSIRINE Wassim | 2004 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | DSQ |
--- |