50 Breaststroke Men - Final A JEUNES /JUNIORS : 14-18 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
8. | VIGNOT Donatien | 1999 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:34.51 | 0.00 | 985 pts | |||
10. | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.60 | 0.00 | 980 pts | |||
11. | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.86 | 0.00 | 967 pts | |||
12. | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.62 | 0.00 | 832 pts | |||
13. | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.22 | 0.00 | 804 pts | |||
14. | GUIBORAT Jona | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:42.34 | 0.00 | 625 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 17h46) | ||||||||||
1. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.26 | 0.00 | 1214 pts | |||
2. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.62 | 0.00 | 1194 pts | |||
3. | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.56 | 0.00 | 1141 pts | |||
4. | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.63 | 0.00 | 1138 pts | |||
5. | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.72 | 0.00 | 1133 pts | |||
6. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:32.24 | 0.00 | 1104 pts | |||
7. | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:32.97 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | |||
9. | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:34.54 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - 1/2 Final (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
1 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.12 | +0.70 | 1222 pts | QFA | ||
2 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.77 | +0.64 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
3 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.49 | +0.67 | 1145 pts | QFA | ||
4 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.77 | +0.79 | 1130 pts | QFA | ||
5 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.96 | +0.63 | 1119 pts | QFA | ||
6 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:32.26 | +0.70 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
7 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:32.46 | +0.68 | 1092 pts | QFA | ||
8 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:34.19 | +0.73 | 1001 pts | QFA | ||
9 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.45 | +0.71 | 988 pts | QFA | ||
10 | VIGNOT Donatien | 1999 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:34.73 | +0.73 | 973 pts | QFA | ||
11 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.31 | +0.75 | 944 pts | QFA | ||
12 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.51 | +0.78 | 837 pts | QFA | ||
13 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.07 | +0.72 | 811 pts | QFA | ||
14 | GUIBORAT Jona | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:43.13 | +0.61 | 593 pts | QFA | ||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
1. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.38 | +0.71 | 1207 pts | q2 | ||
2. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.64 | 1162 pts | q1 | ||
3. | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.39 | +0.68 | 1151 pts | q2 | ||
4. | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.95 | +0.79 | 1120 pts | q1 | ||
5. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:32.34 | +0.66 | 1099 pts | q2 | ||
6. | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.40 | +0.66 | 1096 pts | q1 | ||
7. | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:32.79 | +0.65 | 1075 pts | q2 | ||
8. | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:34.13 | +0.76 | 1004 pts | q1 | ||
9. | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.69 | +0.75 | 975 pts | q2 | ||
10. | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.95 | +0.74 | 962 pts | q1 | ||
11. | VIGNOT Donatien | 1999 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:35.69 | +0.69 | 925 pts | q2 | ||
12. | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.93 | +0.65 | 818 pts | q1 | ||
13. | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.12 | +0.73 | 809 pts | q2 | ||
14. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:40.43 | +0.71 | 705 pts | q1 | ||
15. | GUIBORAT Jona | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:42.91 | +0.66 | 602 pts | q2 | ||
--- | DUVERNE Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- |