50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Sunday 19 June 2016 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.14 | 1165 pts | ||||
2. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.56 | 1141 pts | ||||
3. | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.88 | 1124 pts | ||||
4. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.91 | 1122 pts | ||||
5. | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.22 | 1105 pts | ||||
6. | BOURGEOIS Hugo | 1989 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:32.49 | 1091 pts | ||||
7. | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:32.81 | 1074 pts | ||||
7. | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:32.81 | 1074 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Sunday 19 June 2016 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.85 | 1019 pts | ||||
2. | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:34.82 | 969 pts | ||||
3. | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:34.98 | 961 pts | ||||
4. | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:36.43 | 889 pts | ||||
5. | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:36.94 | 864 pts | ||||
6. | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:37.66 | 830 pts | ||||
7. | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:37.91 | 818 pts | ||||
--- | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 19 June 2016 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | RUCH Mathias | 2001 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:37.47 | 839 pts | ||||
2. | HELM Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:38.51 | 791 pts | ||||
3. | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:38.92 | 772 pts | ||||
4. | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:40.38 | 707 pts | ||||
5. | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:41.43 | 663 pts | ||||
--- | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 19 June 2016 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.56 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.84 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.09 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.45 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOURGEOIS Hugo | 1989 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:32.45 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.64 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:33.02 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:33.30 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:34.29 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.49 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.82 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:34.92 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:35.61 | 929 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:36.69 | 876 pts | QFB | |||
15. | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:36.97 | 863 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:37.17 | 853 pts | QFB | |||
17. | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:37.45 | 840 pts | QFC | |||
18. | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:37.82 | 823 pts | ||||
19. | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:38.07 | 811 pts | QFC | |||
20. | RUCH Mathias | 2001 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:38.18 | 806 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:39.37 | 752 pts | QFC | |||
22. | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:39.44 | 749 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LUCAS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:39.57 | 743 pts | ||||
24. | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:40.26 | 713 pts | QFC | |||
25. | HELM Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:40.35 | 709 pts | QFC | |||
26. | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:40.76 | 691 pts | QFC | |||
27. | GERARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:41.21 | 672 pts | ||||
28. | WILLNAT Elias | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:42.28 | 627 pts | ||||
--- | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DONATIEN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | SR COLMAR | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | FRA | CN CACHAN | DNS dec |
--- |