50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 6 Février 2016 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.02 | +0.64 | 1279 pts | |||
2. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.80 | +0.61 | 1229 pts | |||
3. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.88 | +0.60 | 1223 pts | |||
4. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.97 | +0.56 | 1218 pts | |||
5. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.37 | +0.73 | 1192 pts | |||
6. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.45 | +0.60 | 1187 pts | |||
7. | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.51 | +0.68 | 1183 pts | |||
8. | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.71 | +0.66 | 1171 pts | |||
9. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.74 | +0.71 | 1169 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
10. | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.65 | +0.75 | 1112 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 6 Février 2016 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.94 | +0.66 | 1156 pts | |||
2. | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.04 | +0.66 | 1150 pts | |||
3. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.14 | +0.70 | 1144 pts | |||
4. | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.85 | +0.70 | 1100 pts | |||
5. | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.67 | 1080 pts | |||
6. | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.30 | +0.68 | 1073 pts | |||
7. | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.53 | +0.61 | 1059 pts | |||
8. | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.64 | +0.65 | 1053 pts | |||
9. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:30.84 | +0.65 | 1041 pts | |||
--- | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 6 Février 2016 - 16h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.47 | +0.69 | 1124 pts | |||
2. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:30.08 | +0.71 | 1086 pts | |||
3. | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.40 | +0.68 | 1067 pts | |||
4. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.84 | +0.76 | 1041 pts | |||
5. | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.73 | +0.59 | 989 pts | |||
6. | MARTY Paul | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.63 | +0.71 | 938 pts | |||
7. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.72 | +0.62 | 933 pts | |||
8. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:32.77 | +0.77 | 930 pts | |||
9. | DELLONG Paul | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:32.78 | +0.61 | 929 pts | |||
10. | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.25 | +0.67 | 849 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.50 | +0.63 | 1248 pts | QFA | ||
2. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.91 | +0.59 | 1222 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.08 | +0.65 | 1211 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.14 | +0.63 | 1207 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.31 | +0.70 | 1196 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.33 | +0.66 | 1195 pts | QFA | ||
7. | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.37 | +0.70 | 1192 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.41 | +0.63 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.51 | +0.68 | 1183 pts | QFA | ||
10. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.60 | +0.61 | 1178 pts | QFA | ||
11. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.61 | +0.68 | 1177 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12. | SEON Jordan | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.80 | +0.66 | 1165 pts | |||
13. | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.81 | +0.68 | 1164 pts | QFB | ||
14. | RACO Anthony | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.86 | +0.69 | 1161 pts | |||
15. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:28.97 | +0.64 | 1154 pts | |||
16. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.03 | +0.65 | 1151 pts | |||
17. | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.07 | +0.61 | 1148 pts | QFB | ||
18. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.11 | +0.67 | 1146 pts | QFC | ||
19. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.12 | +0.67 | 1145 pts | QFB | ||
20. | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.19 | +0.67 | 1141 pts | |||
21. | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.33 | +0.61 | 1132 pts | |||
22. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.35 | +0.67 | 1131 pts | |||
23. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.47 | +0.63 | 1124 pts | |||
24. | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.51 | +0.67 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
25. | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.58 | +0.77 | 1117 pts | |||
26. | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.75 | +0.63 | 1106 pts | QFB | ||
27. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:29.82 | +0.66 | 1102 pts | QFC | ||
28. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.96 | +0.70 | 1094 pts | QFB | ||
29. | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.10 | +0.65 | 1085 pts | QFB | ||
30. | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.68 | 1083 pts | QFB | ||
31. | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.16 | +0.69 | 1081 pts | QFB | ||
32. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.19 | +0.65 | 1080 pts | |||
33. | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.39 | +0.74 | 1068 pts | QFC | ||
34. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:30.50 | +0.66 | 1061 pts | |||
35. | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.52 | +0.62 | 1060 pts | |||
36. | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.70 | 1057 pts | |||
37. | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:30.65 | +0.67 | 1052 pts | |||
38. | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.69 | +0.66 | 1050 pts | |||
39. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.78 | +0.77 | 1044 pts | |||
40. | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.81 | +0.72 | 1043 pts | |||
41. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.98 | +0.71 | 1033 pts | |||
42. | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.14 | +0.65 | 1023 pts | |||
43. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.24 | +0.70 | 1017 pts | QFC | ||
44. | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:31.27 | +0.84 | 1016 pts | |||
45. | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:31.49 | +0.62 | 1003 pts | |||
46. | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.66 | 999 pts | QFC | ||
47. | ROBIN Lucas | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.68 | +0.63 | 992 pts | |||
48. | MOROSO-BARRE Vincent | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:31.89 | +0.72 | 980 pts | |||
49. | AVENA Tom | 1998 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:31.99 | 974 pts | ||||
50. | RUINET Lohan | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:32.02 | +0.82 | 972 pts | |||
51. | AQUILINA Anton | 2000 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.25 | +0.63 | 959 pts | |||
52. | DELLONG Paul | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:32.57 | +0.60 | 941 pts | QFC | ||
53. | MARTY Paul | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.74 | +0.43 | 931 pts | QFC | ||
54. | LOMAKIN Andreï | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.06 | +0.65 | 914 pts | |||
55. | VIORA Dorian | 2000 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.22 | +0.65 | 905 pts | |||
55. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:33.22 | +0.79 | 905 pts | QFC | ||
57. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.54 | 887 pts | QFC | |||
58. | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.40 | +0.86 | 841 pts | |||
59. | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.72 | +0.68 | 824 pts | QFC | ||
60. | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.88 | +0.71 | 815 pts | |||
61. | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.93 | 813 pts | ||||
62. | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.07 | +0.78 | 806 pts | |||
63. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:35.20 | +0.70 | 799 pts | |||
64. | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.22 | +0.65 | 798 pts | |||
65. | OURLIAC Robin | 2002 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:37.83 | +0.58 | 668 pts |