50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.15 | +0.19 | 1270 pts | |||
2. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.56 | +0.29 | 1244 pts | |||
3. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:25.60 | +0.23 | 1241 pts | |||
4. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:25.96 | +0.24 | 1218 pts | |||
5. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.99 | +0.28 | 1217 pts | |||
6. | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.10 | +0.29 | 1210 pts | |||
7. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.53 | +0.21 | 1183 pts | |||
8. | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:26.66 | +0.27 | 1175 pts | |||
9. | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.67 | +0.27 | 1175 pts | |||
--- | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.59 | +0.21 | 1179 pts | |||
2. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.72 | +0.25 | 1171 pts | |||
3. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.86 | +0.24 | 1163 pts | |||
4. | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.94 | +0.25 | 1158 pts | |||
5. | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CIV | CN CAYENNE | 00:27.00 | +0.23 | 1154 pts | |||
6. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.28 | +0.54 | 1137 pts | |||
7. | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.42 | +0.19 | 1129 pts | |||
8. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.72 | +0.23 | 1111 pts | |||
9. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.75 | +0.25 | 1109 pts | |||
10. | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.97 | +0.22 | 1096 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.72 | +0.21 | 1111 pts | |||
2. | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.04 | +0.25 | 1092 pts | |||
3. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.33 | +0.24 | 1075 pts | |||
4. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:28.41 | +0.55 | 1070 pts | |||
5. | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.42 | +0.22 | 1070 pts | |||
6. | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.64 | +0.26 | 1057 pts | |||
7. | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.17 | +0.28 | 1026 pts | |||
8. | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.67 | +0.29 | 998 pts | |||
9. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:29.89 | +0.61 | 986 pts | |||
10. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.35 | +0.26 | 960 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 5 February 2016 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.15 | +0.20 | 1270 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.55 | +0.23 | 1244 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.77 | +0.23 | 1230 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:25.90 | +0.21 | 1222 pts | QFA | ||
5. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:25.92 | +0.23 | 1221 pts | QFA | ||
6. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.10 | +0.24 | 1210 pts | QFA | ||
7. | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.13 | +0.27 | 1208 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.25 | +0.25 | 1200 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.31 | +0.23 | 1197 pts | QFA | ||
10. | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:26.38 | +0.27 | 1192 pts | QFA | ||
11. | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.49 | +0.22 | 1186 pts | |||
12. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.58 | +0.24 | 1180 pts | |||
13. | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CIV | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.64 | +0.26 | 1176 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.78 | +0.17 | 1168 pts | |||
15. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.80 | +0.24 | 1167 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.82 | +0.24 | 1165 pts | |||
17. | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.86 | +0.26 | 1163 pts | |||
18. | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.88 | +0.22 | 1162 pts | QFB | ||
19. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.90 | +0.23 | 1161 pts | QFB | ||
20. | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.98 | +0.64 | 1156 pts | QFB | ||
20. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.98 | +0.50 | 1156 pts | |||
22. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.00 | +0.57 | 1154 pts | |||
23. | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.01 | +0.22 | 1154 pts | |||
23. | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.01 | +0.25 | 1154 pts | |||
25. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.03 | +0.58 | 1153 pts | QFB | ||
26. | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.04 | +0.22 | 1152 pts | QFB | ||
27. | DUSART Camille | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.24 | +0.22 | 1140 pts | |||
28. | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:27.27 | +0.21 | 1138 pts | |||
29. | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.34 | +0.22 | 1134 pts | |||
30. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.37 | +0.58 | 1132 pts | QFB | ||
31. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.42 | +0.22 | 1129 pts | QFB | ||
32. | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.56 | +0.22 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
33. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.58 | +0.22 | 1119 pts | |||
34. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:27.65 | +0.21 | 1115 pts | |||
35. | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:27.67 | +0.56 | 1114 pts | |||
36. | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:27.79 | +0.31 | 1107 pts | |||
37. | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.85 | +0.21 | 1103 pts | |||
38. | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.88 | +0.30 | 1102 pts | |||
39. | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.98 | +0.25 | 1096 pts | |||
39. | FIGA Florian | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.26 | 1096 pts | |||
41. | GUIRAUDOU David | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:28.03 | +0.23 | 1093 pts | |||
42. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.04 | +0.63 | 1092 pts | |||
43. | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.07 | +0.31 | 1090 pts | |||
44. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.12 | +0.21 | 1087 pts | QFC | ||
45. | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:28.13 | +0.24 | 1087 pts | |||
46. | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:28.26 | +0.19 | 1079 pts | |||
47. | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.27 | +0.24 | 1079 pts | QFC | ||
47. | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.27 | +0.24 | 1079 pts | |||
49. | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.28 | +0.61 | 1078 pts | QFC | ||
50. | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.29 | +0.30 | 1077 pts | |||
50. | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:28.29 | +0.28 | 1077 pts | |||
52. | SHIMIZU Ruka | 1996 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.45 | +0.28 | 1068 pts | |||
53. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.46 | +0.29 | 1067 pts | QFC | ||
54. | FREYCHET Jérome | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.47 | +0.29 | 1067 pts | |||
55. | RACO Anthony | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.48 | +0.27 | 1066 pts | |||
56. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:28.49 | +0.55 | 1066 pts | QFC | ||
57. | JACQUES Kevin | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.56 | +0.30 | 1062 pts | |||
58. | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.65 | +0.30 | 1056 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
59. | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.77 | +0.63 | 1049 pts | |||
60. | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.91 | +0.25 | 1041 pts | |||
61. | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.93 | +0.24 | 1040 pts | QFC | ||
62. | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.95 | +0.25 | 1039 pts | |||
63. | AVENA Tom | 1998 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:29.09 | +0.28 | 1031 pts | |||
64. | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.20 | +0.27 | 1025 pts | QFC | ||
65. | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:29.27 | +0.29 | 1021 pts | |||
66. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:29.70 | +0.37 | 996 pts | |||
67. | LAHET Jérémie | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:29.71 | +0.42 | 996 pts | |||
68. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.75 | +0.71 | 993 pts | |||
69. | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.76 | +0.56 | 993 pts | |||
70. | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.85 | +0.60 | 988 pts | QFC | ||
71. | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.95 | +0.22 | 982 pts | |||
72. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.97 | +0.36 | 981 pts | QFC | ||
72. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:29.97 | +0.58 | 981 pts | QFC | ||
74. | AQUILINA Anton | 2000 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.05 | +0.31 | 977 pts | |||
75. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.23 | +0.31 | 967 pts | |||
76. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.31 | +0.53 | 962 pts | |||
77. | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:30.35 | +0.74 | 960 pts | |||
78. | FLEURENT Gabriel | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:30.42 | +0.34 | 956 pts | |||
79. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.53 | +0.63 | 950 pts | |||
80. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.56 | +0.43 | 948 pts | |||
81. | VIORA Dorian | 2000 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.63 | +0.22 | 944 pts | |||
82. | COSTES Brice | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.68 | +0.37 | 942 pts | |||
83. | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.70 | +0.34 | 941 pts | |||
84. | ZIMMERMANN Calvin | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.60 | +0.28 | 892 pts | |||
85. | DROUINEAU Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.64 | +0.64 | 890 pts | |||
86. | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:31.75 | +0.32 | 884 pts | |||
87. | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.78 | +0.35 | 882 pts | |||
88. | ZEMLYANOI Jean-Valery | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.13 | +0.73 | 864 pts | |||
89. | ESPOSITO Mario | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.29 | +0.30 | 855 pts | |||
90. | SABATON Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:32.40 | +0.64 | 850 pts | |||
91. | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.54 | +0.66 | 842 pts | |||
92. | COMBARNOUS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:32.89 | +0.26 | 824 pts | |||
93. | PALPACUER Axel | 2002 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:33.13 | +0.63 | 812 pts |