800 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 13 Mars 2016 - 11h04) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 10:17.36 | 938 pts | ||||
2. | ED DAHABI Sofia | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 10:54.13 | 812 pts | ||||
3. | SIMON Justine | 2003 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 11:15.77 | 743 pts | ||||
4. | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 11:21.57 | 724 pts | ||||
5. | BARBIER Mina | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 11:28.47 | 703 pts | ||||
6. | REGNAUD Sacha | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 11:36.60 | 678 pts | ||||
7. | CRAMPONNE Camille | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 11:42.46 | 661 pts | ||||
8. | JEANNINGROS Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 11:50.50 | 637 pts | ||||
9. | PERROT Anaëlle | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 11:54.90 | 625 pts | ||||
10. | GAUME Clemence | 2003 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 11:57.69 | 617 pts | ||||
11. | ANSELM Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 12:04.09 | 598 pts | ||||
12. | ECARD Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 12:11.57 | 577 pts | ||||
13. | LOCATELLI Lea | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 12:36.52 | 510 pts | ||||
14. | BALLEVRE Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 12:40.68 | 500 pts | ||||
15. | PAGES Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 12:40.86 | 499 pts | ||||
16. | GRIVEL Alizée | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 12:41.05 | 499 pts | ||||
17. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Penelope | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 12:48.60 | 479 pts | ||||
18. | RODOT Léonce | 2004 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 12:51.38 | 472 pts | ||||
19. | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 12:55.56 | 462 pts | ||||
20. | VINOT Adeline | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 12:55.64 | 462 pts | ||||
21. | LOPIN Anais | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 13:01.63 | 447 pts | ||||
22. | AYMONIER Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 13:06.91 | 434 pts | ||||
23. | HUMBERT Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 13:12.90 | 420 pts | ||||
24. | COQUILLARD Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | 13:14.25 | 417 pts | ||||
25. | CHARPY Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 13:25.88 | 390 pts | ||||
26. | CARA Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 13:27.84 | 385 pts | ||||
27. | PITTET Camille | 2003 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | 13:27.87 | 385 pts | ||||
28. | ROSSI Léana | 2003 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 13:33.56 | 372 pts | ||||
29. | DESBRANCHES Liz | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 13:34.39 | 371 pts | ||||
30. | GENISSON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 13:41.16 | 356 pts | ||||
31. | SOMMIER Léane | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 13:41.82 | 354 pts | ||||
32. | AUBER Juliette | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 14:11.67 | 292 pts | ||||
33. | MARCHAL Zoé | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 14:11.72 | 292 pts | ||||
34. | FAIVRE Lea | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 14:17.07 | 282 pts | ||||
35. | NARJOZ Elysée | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 15:05.96 | 195 pts | ||||
36. | BARON Elodie | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 15:12.94 | 184 pts | ||||
37. | BLONDEAU Elise | 2003 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 15:18.62 | 175 pts | ||||
38. | VOILQUE Lili | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 15:25.06 | 166 pts | ||||
39. | SORNAY Lola | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 15:38.83 | 146 pts | ||||
40. | BONFIGLI Léïa | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 15:58.77 | 119 pts |