50 Dos Dames - Finale A Minimes et + : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 29 Mai 2016 - 15h02) | ||||||||||
1. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.56 | 1215 pts | ||||
2. | GLAUSER Morgane | 1997 | SUI | RéGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:32.19 | 1178 pts | ||||
3. | FREUND Margot | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.80 | 1142 pts | ||||
4. | SALAH Ines | 1999 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:33.03 | 1129 pts | ||||
5. | ROY Cécile | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.05 | 1127 pts | ||||
6. | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | SUI | RéGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:33.07 | 1126 pts | ||||
7. | OSWALD Morgane | 1998 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:33.21 | 1118 pts | ||||
8. | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:33.53 | 1100 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Minimes et + : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 29 Mai 2016 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | CLAUS Saya | 2002 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:33.61 | 1095 pts | ||||
2. | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.69 | 1091 pts | ||||
3. | CARRASCO Tamara | 2001 | SUI | RéGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:33.75 | 1087 pts | ||||
4. | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:33.91 | 1078 pts | ||||
5. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:34.04 | 1071 pts | ||||
6. | LUTZELSCHWAB Josephine | 2000 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:34.06 | 1070 pts | ||||
7. | BAUER Emma | 1997 | SUI | RéGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:35.50 | 990 pts | ||||
--- | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries Minimes et + : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 29 Mai 2016 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.63 | 1211 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GLAUSER Morgane | 1997 | SUI | RéGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:32.63 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FREUND Margot | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.17 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | SUI | RéGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:33.25 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROY Cécile | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.25 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SALAH Ines | 1999 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:33.29 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
7. | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:33.30 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
8. | OSWALD Morgane | 1998 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:33.46 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:33.47 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
9. | CARRASCO Tamara | 2001 | SUI | RéGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:33.47 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
11. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:33.79 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CLAUS Saya | 2002 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:34.00 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:34.01 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.30 | 1056 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BAUER Emma | 1997 | SUI | RéGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:34.59 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LUTZELSCHWAB Josephine | 2000 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:34.72 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BENOIT Samia | 2001 | SUI | LA CHAUX-DE-FOND | 00:34.85 | 1026 pts | ||||
18. | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.86 | 1025 pts | ||||
19. | KLOPFENSTEIN Damaris | 1999 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:35.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
20. | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.70 | 979 pts | ||||
21. | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:35.71 | 979 pts | ||||
22. | DUBOIS Noemie | 2001 | SUI | LA CHAUX-DE-FOND | 00:35.75 | 977 pts | ||||
23. | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:35.80 | 974 pts | ||||
24. | DEMOUGEOT Elsa | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:36.11 | 957 pts | ||||
24. | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.11 | 957 pts | ||||
26. | MARGUIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.36 | 944 pts | ||||
27. | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:36.42 | 941 pts | ||||
28. | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:36.45 | 939 pts | ||||
29. | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:36.92 | 915 pts | ||||
30. | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:36.94 | 914 pts | ||||
31. | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:37.04 | 908 pts | ||||
32. | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.09 | 906 pts | ||||
32. | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:37.09 | 906 pts | ||||
34. | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:37.17 | 902 pts | ||||
35. | STALLER Chloé | 2000 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:37.18 | 901 pts | ||||
36. | MAIRE Capucine | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:37.68 | 875 pts | ||||
37. | OLIVIER Maylys | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:37.69 | 875 pts | ||||
38. | DORIGO Emilie | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:38.75 | 822 pts | ||||
39. | TENAILLE Lea | 2001 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:38.84 | 817 pts | ||||
40. | PELLETEY Rebecca | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:38.94 | 812 pts | ||||
41. | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:39.45 | 787 pts | ||||
42. | LEFEBVRE Clara | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:40.55 | 735 pts | ||||
43. | BRINGOUT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:42.34 | 654 pts | ||||
--- | BENOIT Laura | 2001 | BEL | LA CHAUX-DE-FOND | DNS |
--- |