50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.13 | 1221 pts | ||||
2. | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.75 | 1186 pts | ||||
3. | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.93 | 1121 pts | ||||
4. | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:32.30 | 1101 pts | ||||
5. | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.81 | 1074 pts | ||||
6. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.87 | 1070 pts | ||||
7. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:33.31 | 1047 pts | ||||
8. | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:33.51 | 1036 pts | ||||
9. | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.74 | 1024 pts | ||||
10. | SENIA Florent | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:34.13 | 1004 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.31 | 1047 pts | ||||
2. | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.50 | 1037 pts | ||||
3. | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:34.04 | 1009 pts | ||||
4. | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:34.19 | 1001 pts | ||||
5. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.41 | 990 pts | ||||
6. | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:34.48 | 986 pts | ||||
7. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.55 | 983 pts | ||||
8. | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:34.64 | 978 pts | ||||
9. | PONSADA Lucas | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:34.70 | 975 pts | ||||
10. | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.09 | 906 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:35.32 | 944 pts | ||||
2. | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:35.34 | 943 pts | ||||
3. | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:35.81 | 919 pts | ||||
4. | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.91 | 914 pts | ||||
5. | COUTON Mael | 2001 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:37.29 | 848 pts | ||||
6. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:37.33 | 846 pts | ||||
7. | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Nathan | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:37.79 | 824 pts | ||||
8. | LECOQ Milan | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:38.00 | 814 pts | ||||
--- | RIDEL Sabin | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 10h51) | ||||||||||
1. | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.36 | 1208 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.87 | 1180 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.27 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.55 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:32.55 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:32.55 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.64 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:33.17 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
9. | REY Corentin | 1997 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:33.28 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
10. | GUIRAUDOU David | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:33.36 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.41 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
12. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.53 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SENIA Florent | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.70 | 1027 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.71 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.80 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
16. | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.82 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:34.02 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
18. | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:34.06 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
19. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.16 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
20. | PONSADA Lucas | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:34.22 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
21. | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:34.42 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.74 | 973 pts | QFC | |||
23. | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:34.96 | 962 pts | ||||
24. | OGNOIS-AUSSET Charles | 1999 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:35.11 | 954 pts | ||||
25. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:35.12 | 954 pts | QFC | |||
26. | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.17 | 951 pts | ||||
27. | REY Audric | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:35.23 | 948 pts | ||||
28. | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.58 | 931 pts | QFC | |||
29. | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:35.63 | 928 pts | QFC | |||
30. | SOULAYROL Martin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:35.75 | 922 pts | ||||
31. | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:36.36 | 892 pts | QFC | |||
32. | RIDEL Sabin | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:37.30 | 847 pts | QFC | |||
33. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:37.43 | 841 pts | QFC | |||
34. | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Nathan | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:37.56 | 835 pts | QFC | |||
35. | LECOQ Milan | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:37.64 | 831 pts | QFC | |||
36. | DURAND Alban | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:38.37 | 797 pts | ||||
37. | TISSERAND Eliot | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:38.39 | 796 pts | ||||
38. | COUTON Mael | 2001 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:38.43 | 794 pts | ||||
39. | LANCRENON Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:38.48 | 792 pts | ||||
40. | LAURIER Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:40.11 | 719 pts | ||||
--- | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | DNS dec |
--- |