50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:34.63 | 1207 pts | ||||
2. | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:35.16 | 1180 pts | ||||
3. | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:36.70 | 1105 pts | ||||
4. | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:36.82 | 1100 pts | ||||
5. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:36.93 | 1095 pts | ||||
6. | PAIN Inès | 2000 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:37.53 | 1066 pts | ||||
7. | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | MRI | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.05 | 1042 pts | ||||
8. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:38.08 | 1041 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:38.31 | 1030 pts | ||||
2. | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:39.09 | 994 pts | ||||
3. | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:39.58 | 972 pts | ||||
4. | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:40.03 | 952 pts | ||||
5. | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:40.24 | 943 pts | ||||
6. | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:40.51 | 931 pts | ||||
7. | NASSIVET Tess | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:40.78 | 919 pts | ||||
8. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:40.94 | 912 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:40.39 | 936 pts | ||||
2. | LAMOTHE Nina | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:40.76 | 920 pts | ||||
3. | GIRARD Alice | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:42.48 | 847 pts | ||||
4. | SANGIANI Margaux | 2002 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:42.96 | 827 pts | ||||
5. | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:43.55 | 803 pts | ||||
6. | SALVANT Estelle | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:46.02 | 705 pts | ||||
7. | BOUTALBI Saphir | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:46.12 | 701 pts | ||||
8. | RINCON-GIMENEZ Juliane | 2002 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:46.48 | 688 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 11h19) | ||||||||||
1. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:34.41 | 1218 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:35.78 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:36.55 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:36.70 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.13 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PAIN Inès | 2000 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:37.25 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
7. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.35 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | MRI | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.82 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:37.86 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
10. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:38.21 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:39.09 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:39.61 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:39.74 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
14. | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:40.01 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:40.01 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
16. | NASSIVET Tess | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:40.90 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LAMOTHE Nina | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:41.71 | 879 pts | QFC | |||
18. | LAUMOND Émilie | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:41.87 | 872 pts | ||||
19. | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:42.02 | 866 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GIRARD Alice | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:43.27 | 814 pts | QFC | |||
21. | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:43.74 | 795 pts | QFC | |||
22. | SANGIANI Margaux | 2002 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:44.49 | 765 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DUPEY Marine | 1999 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:44.64 | 759 pts | ||||
24. | BOUTALBI Saphir | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:45.97 | 707 pts | QFC | |||
25. | SALVANT Estelle | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:46.40 | 691 pts | QFC | |||
26. | RINCON-GIMENEZ Juliane | 2002 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:47.79 | 639 pts | QFC | |||
27. | STRAPPAZZON Emma | 2001 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:53.63 | 445 pts |