100 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:58.24 | 1243 pts | ||||
2. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:00.03 | 1188 pts | ||||
3. | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:03.67 | 1081 pts | ||||
4. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:04.80 | 1049 pts | ||||
5. | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:05.09 | 1041 pts | ||||
6. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:05.43 | 1031 pts | ||||
7. | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:06.61 | 998 pts | ||||
8. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 01:08.42 | 949 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Final B (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:06.64 | 998 pts | ||||
2. | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:06.77 | 994 pts | ||||
3. | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:06.97 | 989 pts | ||||
4. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:07.58 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:08.05 | 959 pts | ||||
6. | JAC Romaric | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:09.23 | 928 pts | ||||
7. | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:09.50 | 920 pts | ||||
8. | CHAZETTE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:09.53 | 920 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:58.88 | 1223 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:59.84 | 1194 pts | QFA | |||
3. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:02.16 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:03.69 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:03.94 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:04.65 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:05.52 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
8. | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:05.69 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
9. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 01:05.86 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:06.03 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:06.47 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:06.66 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:06.94 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CHAZETTE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:07.57 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
15. | JAC Romaric | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:07.83 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
16. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:07.92 | 963 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:09.83 | 912 pts | ||||
18. | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:10.37 | 897 pts | ||||
19. | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:11.01 | 881 pts | ||||
21. | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 01:11.20 | 876 pts | ||||
22. | THOMAS Paul | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:12.57 | 841 pts | ||||
23. | LYOTARD Clément | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:13.15 | 826 pts | ||||
24. | RABET Aurélien | 1997 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:13.92 | 807 pts | ||||
25. | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:14.78 | 786 pts | ||||
26. | GAUDET Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:15.34 | 772 pts | ||||
27. | MAUCORS Mateo | 2001 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:15.71 | 763 pts | ||||
28. | NAVETAT Jules | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:17.32 | 725 pts | ||||
29. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:17.43 | 722 pts | ||||
29. | DESJARDINS Yan | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:17.43 | 722 pts | ||||
31. | BAZIN Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:19.62 | 672 pts | ||||
32. | BRINGER Esteban | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:20.57 | 651 pts | ||||
--- | MERY Numa | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |