50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 20 Mars 2016 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | RANSBOTYN Vetearii | 1998 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:25.65 | 1084 pts | ||||
2. | HABERSTROH Steven | 1999 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:25.74 | 1078 pts | ||||
3. | JEZEQUEL Dayne | 1998 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | ||||
4. | AITAMAI Hivaiki | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.77 | 1008 pts | ||||
5. | TAEREA Keoni | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:27.13 | 984 pts | ||||
6. | PENI Tagikau | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:27.21 | 979 pts | ||||
7. | GROS Clement | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.17 | 917 pts | ||||
8. | JEZEQUEL Kylian | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:28.29 | 909 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 20 Mars 2016 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNEFIN Rick | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:27.98 | 929 pts | ||||
2. | ELLIS Tokerau | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:28.25 | 912 pts | ||||
3. | GILMORE Noe | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:29.37 | 842 pts | ||||
4. | BODIN Matahiarii | 2002 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:29.87 | 812 pts | ||||
5. | NATIKI Vatea | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:30.40 | 780 pts | ||||
6. | RAOULX Tauarii | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:30.80 | 757 pts | ||||
7. | MOREL Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.11 | 739 pts | ||||
8. | CELLA Jaurick | 2002 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.91 | 694 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 20 Mars 2016 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | CAROFF Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:32.21 | 678 pts | ||||
2. | VIDEAU Louis-Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:35.20 | 524 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 20 Mars 2016 - 10h05) | ||||||||||
1. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:24.85 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AH SCHA ROIGNANT Tuhiva | 1998 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:25.40 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HABERSTROH Steven | 1999 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:26.08 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RANSBOTYN Vetearii | 1998 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.11 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JEZEQUEL Dayne | 1998 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:26.37 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TAEREA Keoni | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.55 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
7. | AITAMAI Hivaiki | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:27.21 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
8. | JEZEQUEL Kylian | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PENI Tagikau | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:27.48 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GROS Clement | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.00 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BONNEFIN Rick | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:28.24 | 912 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ELLIS Tokerau | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:28.30 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GILMORE Noe | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:29.02 | 864 pts | QFB | |||
14. | NATIKI Vatea | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:29.35 | 843 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BODIN Matahiarii | 2002 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.22 | 791 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MOREL Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.97 | 747 pts | QFB | |||
17. | RAOULX Tauarii | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:31.07 | 742 pts | ||||
18. | CELLA Jaurick | 2002 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.49 | 718 pts | QFC | |||
19. | MOULIN Joe | 1999 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:31.56 | 714 pts | ||||
20. | CAROFF Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:32.58 | 658 pts | QFC | |||
21. | VIDEAU Louis-Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:36.30 | 473 pts | QFC | |||
--- | LOCHUNGVU Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PHILIBERT Marius | 2001 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | DNS dec |
--- |