50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:29.56 | 1201 pts | ||||
2. | NIN Colombe | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.06 | 1113 pts | ||||
3. | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.63 | 1026 pts | ||||
4. | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE SPORTIF STANISLAS PARIS | 00:32.66 | 1024 pts | ||||
5. | GUNASENA Emma | 1998 | USA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:32.81 | 1016 pts | ||||
6. | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.82 | 961 pts | ||||
7. | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:33.93 | 955 pts | ||||
8. | COMBEAU Laura | 1990 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:33.98 | 953 pts | ||||
9. | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:34.03 | 950 pts | ||||
10. | SADYS Léa | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:34.26 | 938 pts | ||||
11. | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.28 | 937 pts | ||||
12. | JOND Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:34.52 | 924 pts | ||||
13. | KANE Anna | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.69 | 916 pts | ||||
14. | RICHARDSON Ines | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:34.72 | 914 pts | ||||
15. | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:34.98 | 901 pts | ||||
16. | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:35.20 | 889 pts | ||||
17. | LETTERON Garance | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:35.48 | 875 pts | ||||
18. | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:35.84 | 857 pts | ||||
19. | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:36.21 | 838 pts | ||||
20. | CRAVE Olympia | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.80 | 809 pts | ||||
21. | DRUI Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:37.13 | 793 pts | ||||
22. | BEAU Celia | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:37.61 | 770 pts | ||||
23. | AUBOUIN Leopoldine | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.18 | 744 pts | ||||
24. | COBO Sandra | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:38.83 | 714 pts | ||||
25. | HACHEMANE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:39.08 | 702 pts | ||||
26. | ISSALYS Maeva | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:39.27 | 694 pts | ||||
27. | GUISEPPI Colomba | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:39.70 | 674 pts | ||||
28. | FROMMER Zoé | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:39.94 | 664 pts | ||||
29. | JOLY Alexia | 2000 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:41.57 | 594 pts | ||||
30. | EL MANANI Shaïma | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:41.99 | 576 pts | ||||
31. | BIANU Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:42.19 | 568 pts | ||||
32. | OREAL Candice | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:42.22 | 567 pts | ||||
33. | MÉAS Solène | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:42.79 | 544 pts | ||||
34. | ALIZADEH Louise | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:42.98 | 536 pts | ||||
35. | LE ROUX Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:43.61 | 512 pts | ||||
36. | LEUKREGANG Mervy | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:46.34 | 411 pts | ||||
37. | NOEL Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:46.97 | 390 pts | ||||
--- | RICA Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAKHLOUF Melissa | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DNF |
--- |