50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:48.76 | 1096 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUZAINT Patrick | 1950 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:05.39 | +1.16 | 143 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | HEZARD François | 1953 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.70 | +0.56 | 1065 pts | |||
2. | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:40.65 | +0.72 | 749 pts | |||
3. | MICHEAU Jacques | 1955 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.60 | +1.03 | 671 pts | |||
4. | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:44.00 | 617 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | FOSSATI Fabrice | 1959 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:34.05 | +0.64 | 957 pts | |||
2. | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:38.96 | +0.84 | 730 pts | |||
3. | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:39.30 | +0.29 | 715 pts | |||
4. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:43.96 | +0.73 | 530 pts | |||
5. | COLLONGE Stéphane | 1961 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:47.22 | +0.90 | 417 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BRINITZER John | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.16 | +0.69 | 931 pts | |||
2. | JAY Stephane | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.31 | +0.34 | 924 pts | |||
3. | SAINT MARTIN Arnaud | 1966 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.77 | +0.40 | 900 pts | |||
4. | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.29 | +0.79 | 779 pts | |||
5. | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:37.52 | +0.61 | 723 pts | |||
6. | GUERIN Benoit | 1966 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.58 | +0.72 | 720 pts | |||
7. | PETIT Eric | 1965 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:38.42 | +0.64 | 683 pts | |||
8. | MOINET Philippe | 1966 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:40.13 | +0.77 | 611 pts | |||
9. | DESCAMPEAUX Olivier | 1963 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:40.85 | +1.00 | 581 pts | |||
10. | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:44.46 | +1.00 | 445 pts | |||
11. | LE GLOANIC Thierry | 1963 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:54.61 | +1.08 | 160 pts | |||
--- | DEMARE Philippe | 1963 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.62 | +0.33 | 1123 pts | |||
2. | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.96 | +0.27 | 1103 pts | |||
3. | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.12 | +0.46 | 1094 pts | |||
4. | HAMARD Thierry | 1971 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.50 | +0.68 | 1017 pts | |||
5. | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.95 | +0.24 | 993 pts | |||
6. | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.53 | +0.24 | 909 pts | |||
7. | ECHELARD François | 1968 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.56 | +0.34 | 907 pts | |||
8. | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:32.66 | +0.78 | 903 pts | |||
9. | ROYET Pascal | 1969 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:34.65 | +0.21 | 802 pts | |||
10. | CAILLAUD Guillaume | 1969 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.22 | +0.61 | 775 pts | |||
11. | LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud | 1967 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:36.43 | +0.66 | 718 pts | |||
12. | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.60 | +0.34 | 622 pts | |||
13. | SOMMAIRE Sebastien | 1971 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:39.04 | +0.69 | 603 pts | |||
14. | D'ARBAUMONT Cyril | 1971 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.72 | +0.73 | 575 pts | |||
15. | SOREL Vincent | 1969 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:41.58 | +0.79 | 501 pts | |||
16. | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.22 | +0.62 | 404 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:29.40 | +0.28 | 1047 pts | |||
2. | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:29.96 | +0.85 | 1015 pts | |||
3. | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.07 | +0.79 | 1009 pts | |||
4. | BRINDJONC Wilfrid | 1976 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.18 | +0.23 | 1002 pts | |||
5. | POIGNANT Jerome | 1972 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.26 | +0.64 | 789 pts | |||
6. | BELHOUCHAT Mamoun | 1972 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.60 | +0.81 | 772 pts | |||
7. | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.37 | +0.79 | 735 pts | |||
8. | SCHRANCKENMULLER Frédéric | 1972 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:38.52 | +0.83 | 593 pts | |||
9. | HINAUX Alexandre | 1974 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.47 | +0.59 | 553 pts | |||
--- | PETILLOT Christophe | 1976 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.93 | +0.23 | 1053 pts | |||
2. | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.07 | +0.45 | 1045 pts | |||
3. | HENAUT Julien | 1978 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.22 | +0.21 | 1037 pts | |||
4. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.10 | +0.23 | 987 pts | |||
5. | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.86 | +0.35 | 891 pts | |||
6. | LAMENT Yannick | 1978 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.34 | +0.34 | 866 pts | |||
7. | LAMRI Kendy | 1979 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.84 | +0.96 | 840 pts | |||
8. | DESCAMPS Sebastien | 1979 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:34.68 | +0.45 | 749 pts | |||
9. | LENDORMY Arnaud | 1979 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:35.79 | +0.76 | 695 pts | |||
10. | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.66 | +0.65 | 655 pts | |||
11. | SEIGNEUR Thomas | 1980 | FRA | CN BRECEY | 00:37.42 | +0.69 | 622 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.50 | +0.74 | 1127 pts | |||
2. | OLLITRAULT David | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.55 | +0.24 | 1124 pts | |||
3. | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.85 | +0.21 | 1048 pts | |||
4. | PRUGNON Cédric | 1984 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.62 | +0.63 | 1004 pts | |||
5. | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.00 | +0.80 | 983 pts | |||
6. | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.22 | +0.45 | 970 pts | |||
7. | PARENT Frederic | 1982 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:31.31 | +0.41 | 911 pts | |||
8. | SILAS Brieuc | 1982 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:49.74 | +0.56 | 189 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 5 Mars 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.48 | +0.30 | 1125 pts | |||
2. | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:28.57 | +0.73 | 1061 pts | |||
3. | MORICET Cédric | 1991 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:28.68 | +0.34 | 1055 pts | |||
4. | FRANÇOIS Alexandre | 1988 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.29 | +0.27 | 1020 pts | |||
5. | VASTEL Antoine | 1987 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.82 | +0.62 | 989 pts | |||
6. | EVRARD Pierre | 1987 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.91 | +0.78 | 984 pts | |||
7. | MORY Thomas | 1988 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.23 | +0.52 | 967 pts | |||
8. | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:30.82 | +0.75 | 934 pts | |||
9. | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.86 | +0.49 | 878 pts | |||
10. | DION David | 1991 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:36.10 | +0.92 | 668 pts |