100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries TC : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Juin 2016 - 11h54) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:57.84 | 1025 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:58.32
|
1009 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:59.12 | 984 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | HOSPITAL Theo | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:02.88 | 868 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | DELCROIX Maxence | 1998 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:04.25 | 827 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | DAMBRUN Pierre | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:04.39 | 823 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | GOMES Damien | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:04.56 | 818 pts | ||||||||||||
8. | COMBEMOREL Valentin | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:06.64 | 759 pts | ||||||||||||
9. | DEVOUCOUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 01:08.53 | 707 pts | ||||||||||||
10. | LUKOVIC Ilija | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:17.28 | 491 pts | ||||||||||||
11. | GIGANON Vincent | 2002 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 01:23.39 | 363 pts | ||||||||||||
12. | FERREYROLLES Yannis | 2000 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:28.45 | 272 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries benjamin : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 26 Juin 2016 - 11h48) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:02.64 | 875 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | CHEMEL Sully | 2003 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:06.01 | 777 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:08.95 | 696 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | CALLAOU Romain | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:11.06 | 641 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | JOFFROY Quentin | 2003 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:12.78 | 597 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | POTIN Terry | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:15.54 | 531 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:15.82 | 524 pts | ||||||||||||
8. | HERVIOU Thomas | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:17.88 | 478 pts | ||||||||||||
9. | AIT MESSAOUDI Zinédine | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:17.99 | 475 pts | ||||||||||||
10. | STEFANINI Arthur | 2003 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:19.77 | 437 pts | ||||||||||||
11. | OUASSOU Nizar | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:46.28 | 56 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries poussin : 10-11 ans (Dimanche 26 Juin 2016 - 11h42) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | OUMOUHAND Imad | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:22.03 | 390 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | CHAMPSEIX Hugo | 2005 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 01:24.13 | 349 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | HOSPITAL Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:32.86 | 204 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:43.38 | 80 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | VUILLERMOZ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:43.89 | 75 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | BOUSQUET Louka | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:45.54 | 61 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | RUFFAUT Romain | 2006 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:57.53 | 3 pts | ||||||||||||
--- | YANGA Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | FONTENEAU Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DSQ |
--- |