50 Breaststroke Women - Finale A (Saturday 19 Mars 2016 - 16h22) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.45 | 1266 pts | ||||
2. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.29 | 1224 pts | ||||
3. | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:34.66 | 1205 pts | ||||
4. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.82 | 1197 pts | ||||
5. | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.10 | 1183 pts | ||||
6. | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.35 | 1171 pts | ||||
7. | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.74 | 1152 pts | ||||
--- | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Finale B (Saturday 19 Mars 2016 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:35.28 | 1174 pts | ||||
2. | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:35.49 | 1164 pts | ||||
3. | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.52 | 1163 pts | ||||
4. | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.74 | 1152 pts | ||||
5. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:36.05 | 1137 pts | ||||
5. | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:36.05 | 1137 pts | ||||
7. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.20 | 1129 pts | ||||
8. | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.44 | 1118 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Finale 13-15 ans (Saturday 19 Mars 2016 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:36.61 | 1110 pts | ||||
2. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:36.80 | 1101 pts | ||||
3. | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:36.81 | 1100 pts | ||||
4. | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:36.92 | 1095 pts | ||||
4. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.92 | 1095 pts | ||||
6. | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.03 | 1090 pts | ||||
7. | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.91 | 1048 pts | ||||
8. | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:37.95 | 1047 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Finale D 16-17 ans (Saturday 19 Mars 2016 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.42 | 1119 pts | ||||
2. | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:36.52 | 1114 pts | ||||
3. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.87 | 1097 pts | ||||
4. | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:37.28 | 1078 pts | ||||
5. | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:37.35 | 1075 pts | ||||
6. | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.74 | 1056 pts | ||||
7. | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.57 | 1018 pts | ||||
--- | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 19 Mars 2016 - 08h56) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.89 | 1244 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.09 | 1234 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.01 | 1188 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.06 | 1185 pts | QFA | |||
5. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.12 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.15 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
7. | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.27 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.31 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:35.36 | 1170 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.43 | 1167 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:35.67 | 1155 pts | QFB | |||
12. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.69 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.95 | 1142 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.96 | 1141 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.98 | 1140 pts | QFB | |||
16. | RUCK Lena | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.00 | 1139 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.37 | 1121 pts | QFD | |||
18. | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:36.43 | 1118 pts | QFD | |||
19. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:36.46 | 1117 pts | QFC | |||
20. | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:36.55 | 1113 pts | QFD | |||
21. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.66 | 1107 pts | QFD | |||
22. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.74 | 1104 pts | QFD | |||
23. | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:36.78 | 1102 pts | QFD | |||
24. | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.79 | 1101 pts | QFD | |||
25. | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.86 | 1098 pts | QFD | |||
26. | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:36.87 | 1097 pts | ||||
27. | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.95 | 1094 pts | ||||
28. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:37.05 | 1089 pts | QFC | |||
29. | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.07 | 1088 pts | QFC | |||
30. | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:37.11 | 1086 pts | QFC | |||
30. | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.11 | 1086 pts | ||||
32. | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:37.21 | 1081 pts | ||||
33. | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:37.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
33. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.24 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
35. | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.31 | 1077 pts | ||||
36. | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.39 | 1073 pts | ||||
37. | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:37.40 | 1072 pts | QFC | |||
38. | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:37.45 | 1070 pts | ||||
39. | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:37.83 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
39. | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:37.83 | 1052 pts | ||||
41. | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.93 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
42. | RAPELANORO Mirantsoa | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:37.99 | 1045 pts | ||||
43. | BALMER Lea | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.10 | 1040 pts | ||||
44. | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:38.52 | 1020 pts | ||||
45. | POTIER Coline | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.59 | 1017 pts | ||||
46. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:38.90 | 1003 pts | ||||
47. | TEBBAL Nawel | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:38.93 | 1002 pts | ||||
48. | MARGUERON Julie | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:39.15 | 992 pts | ||||
49. | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:39.29 | 985 pts | ||||
50. | DRUI Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:39.34 | 983 pts | ||||
51. | PINTO Alicia | 2002 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:39.46 | 978 pts | ||||
52. | BAURON Charline | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:39.71 | 966 pts | ||||
53. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:39.81 | 962 pts | ||||
54. | CHEVRIER DA COSTA Ines | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:39.96 | 955 pts | ||||
55. | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.60 | 927 pts | ||||
--- | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | FRA | USO BEZONS | DNS dec |
--- |