50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:23.42 | 1244 pts | ||||
2. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.04 | 1198 pts | ||||
3. | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | ALG | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.06 | 1197 pts | ||||
4. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:24.28 | 1181 pts | ||||
4. | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:24.28 | 1181 pts | ||||
6. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:24.46 | 1168 pts | ||||
7. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:24.63 | 1156 pts | ||||
7. | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:24.63 | 1156 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | LBN | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:24.38 | 1174 pts | ||||
2. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.61 | 1157 pts | ||||
3. | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.64 | 1155 pts | ||||
4. | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.75 | 1147 pts | ||||
5. | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:24.99 | 1130 pts | ||||
6. | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:25.27 | 1110 pts | ||||
7. | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:25.46 | 1097 pts | ||||
8. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.70 | 1081 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C 14-15 ans (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | US GRIGNY | 00:25.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
2. | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:26.09 | 1054 pts | ||||
2. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.09 | 1054 pts | ||||
4. | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:26.17 | 1048 pts | ||||
5. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:26.37 | 1035 pts | ||||
6. | MELONI Clément | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.43 | 1031 pts | ||||
7. | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | ||||
8. | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:27.13 | 984 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale D 16-17 ans (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.09 | 1123 pts | ||||
2. | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.18 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:25.37 | 1103 pts | ||||
4. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.49 | 1095 pts | ||||
5. | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.52 | 1093 pts | ||||
6. | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.68 | 1082 pts | ||||
7. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.83 | 1072 pts | ||||
8. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.14 | 1050 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:23.42 | 1244 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:23.62 | 1229 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:23.65 | 1227 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:24.09 | 1194 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | ALG | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.13 | 1192 pts | QFA | |||
6. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:24.29 | 1180 pts | QFA | |||
7. | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:24.34 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | LBN | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:24.37 | 1174 pts | QFB | |||
9. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:24.47 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
10. | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:24.60 | 1158 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.62 | 1156 pts | QFB | |||
12. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.63 | 1156 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FAME Abdou | 1988 | SEN | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.66 | 1153 pts | QFD | |||
14. | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:24.71 | 1150 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:24.72 | 1149 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.79 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:24.80 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
18. | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:24.90 | 1136 pts | QFD | |||
19. | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:24.92 | 1135 pts | QFD | |||
20. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.08 | 1124 pts | QFD | |||
21. | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.09 | 1123 pts | QFD | |||
22. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.18 | 1117 pts | QFD | |||
23. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.21 | 1115 pts | QFD | |||
24. | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:25.23 | 1113 pts | QFD | |||
25. | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:25.24 | 1112 pts | ||||
26. | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.27 | 1110 pts | ||||
27. | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.31 | 1108 pts | ||||
28. | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.33 | 1106 pts | ||||
29. | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.39 | 1102 pts | ||||
30. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:25.49 | 1095 pts | ||||
31. | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.51 | 1094 pts | ||||
31. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.51 | 1094 pts | ||||
33. | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.61 | 1087 pts | ||||
34. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:25.62 | 1086 pts | ||||
35. | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.63 | 1085 pts | ||||
36. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.64 | 1085 pts | ||||
37. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:25.71 | 1080 pts | ||||
38. | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:25.73 | 1078 pts | ||||
39. | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.74 | 1078 pts | ||||
40. | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
41. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.82 | 1072 pts | ||||
42. | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | QFC | |||
43. | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
44. | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:25.95 | 1063 pts | ||||
45. | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
46. | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.01 | 1059 pts | ||||
47. | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | ||||
48. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.04 | 1057 pts | QFC | |||
49. | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.08 | 1054 pts | ||||
50. | GAY SEMENKOFF Justin | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | ||||
51. | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.14 | 1050 pts | ||||
52. | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | ||||
53. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:26.28 | 1041 pts | ||||
53. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:26.28 | 1041 pts | QFC | |||
55. | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.30 | 1039 pts | ||||
56. | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.37 | 1035 pts | ||||
57. | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.39 | 1033 pts | ||||
58. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | US GRIGNY | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | QFC | |||
59. | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
60. | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.57 | 1021 pts | ||||
61. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | ||||
62. | MELONI Clément | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.60 | 1019 pts | QFC | |||
63. | NESIC Chris | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | ||||
64. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.67 | 1015 pts | ||||
65. | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
66. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.71 | 1012 pts | ||||
67. | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:26.74 | 1010 pts | QFC | |||
67. | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.74 | 1010 pts | QFC | |||
69. | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:26.77 | 1008 pts | ||||
70. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:26.81 | 1005 pts | ||||
71. | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.87 | 1001 pts | ||||
72. | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | ||||
73. | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE SPORTIF STANISLAS PARIS | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | ||||
74. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:27.02 | 991 pts | ||||
75. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.03 | 991 pts | ||||
75. | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:27.03 | 991 pts | ||||
77. | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | NED | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | ||||
78. | OUMESSAOUD Massyle | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
79. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.22 | 978 pts | ||||
80. | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
81. | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.29 | 974 pts | ||||
81. | HERPAIN Loic | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:27.29 | 974 pts | ||||
83. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.30 | 973 pts | ||||
84. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:27.36 | 969 pts | ||||
84. | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:27.36 | 969 pts | ||||
86. | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:27.37 | 968 pts | ||||
87. | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
87. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
89. | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.53 | 958 pts | ||||
90. | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.56 | 956 pts | ||||
91. | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | ||||
91. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | ||||
93. | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.68 | 948 pts | ||||
94. | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.74 | 944 pts | ||||
95. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:27.79 | 941 pts | ||||
96. | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
96. | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
98. | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.89 | 935 pts | ||||
99. | OUANICHE-HERBIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:27.92 | 933 pts | ||||
100. | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:28.01 | 927 pts | ||||
101. | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | ||||
102. | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.06 | 924 pts | ||||
103. | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | ||||
104. | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:28.24 | 912 pts | ||||
105. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.37 | 904 pts | ||||
106. | HANSON Cyril | 2002 | BEL | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.40 | 902 pts | ||||
107. | KADRI Marwane | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:28.46 | 898 pts | ||||
108. | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.97 | 867 pts | ||||
--- | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GILLE Martin | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |