50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 28 Février 2016 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.15 | 1181 pts | ||||
2. | PELTIER Ameline | 1998 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:43.76 | 794 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A CADETTES : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 28 Février 2016 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.71 | 1153 pts | ||||
2. | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.74 | 1104 pts | ||||
3. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.98 | 1092 pts | ||||
4. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:38.01 | 1044 pts | ||||
5. | LOUVEAU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:39.58 | 972 pts | ||||
6. | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:40.36 | 938 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 28 Février 2016 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
2. | NAULIN Cédrine | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:40.11 | 949 pts | ||||
3. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:40.16 | 946 pts | ||||
4. | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:40.26 | 942 pts | ||||
5. | LECLERC Hortense | 2001 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:40.47 | 933 pts | ||||
6. | MAXIME Sémélie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:42.15 | 861 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 28 Février 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.38 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.18 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.83 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.31 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.33 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.43 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:39.15 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LOUVEAU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:39.89 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LECLERC Hortense | 2001 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:39.92 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
10. | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:40.02 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
11. | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:40.26 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
12. | OSTROMON Pauline | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:40.27 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
13. | NAULIN Cédrine | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:40.30 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
14. | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:41.50 | 888 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:41.81 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
16. | MAXIME Sémélie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:42.14 | 861 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GUIHARD Angela | 2001 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:42.42 | 849 pts | QFB | |||
18. | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:42.57 | 843 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:42.72 | 837 pts | QFB | |||
20. | HELLUIN Emilie | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:42.75 | 836 pts | QFB | |||
21. | PELTIER Ameline | 1998 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:44.61 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
--- | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TERRIER Marina | 1996 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | DNS |
--- |