100 Breaststroke Women - Finale B (Friday 4 Mars 2016 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:18.83 | 1103 pts | ||||
2. | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:19.24 | 1093 pts | ||||
3. | DOMENECH COMAS Eva | 1997 | ESP | NATACIÓ CLUB TORELLÓ | 01:19.34 | 1091 pts | ||||
3. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.34 | 1091 pts | ||||
5. | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:19.51 | 1087 pts | ||||
6. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:19.55 | 1086 pts | ||||
7. | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:20.35 | 1067 pts | ||||
8. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:21.57 | 1039 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Finale C (Friday 4 Mars 2016 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.46 | 1088 pts | ||||
2. | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:20.96 | 1053 pts | ||||
3. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:22.59 | 1015 pts | ||||
4. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:22.63 | 1014 pts | ||||
5. | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:22.87 | 1009 pts | ||||
6. | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:23.55 | 994 pts | ||||
7. | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:24.06 | 982 pts | ||||
8. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:26.26 | 934 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Finale A (Friday 4 Mars 2016 - 17h41) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.94 | 1246 pts | ||||
2. | RODRIGUEZ Elena | 1998 | ESP | FEDERACIÓN GIPUZKOANA DE NATACIÓN | 01:14.32 | 1212 pts | ||||
3. | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:14.42 | 1209 pts | ||||
4. | TEJEDOR URKIOLA Nekane | 1994 | ESP | FEDERACIÓN GIPUZKOANA DE NATACIÓN | 01:15.32 | 1187 pts | ||||
5. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:17.24 | 1141 pts | ||||
6. | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:17.88 | 1125 pts | ||||
7. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:18.86 | 1102 pts | ||||
8. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:19.06 | 1097 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Finale Benjamines Minimes (Friday 4 Mars 2016 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:15.72 | 1177 pts | ||||
2. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:16.98 | 1147 pts | ||||
3. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:17.53 | 1134 pts | ||||
4. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.20 | 1094 pts | ||||
5. | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:20.73 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:22.05 | 1028 pts | ||||
7. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:22.67 | 1014 pts | ||||
--- | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 4 Mars 2016 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:14.02 | 1219 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.25 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.57 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TEJEDOR URKIOLA Nekane | 1994 | ESP | FEDERACIÓN GIPUZKOANA DE NATACIÓN | 01:15.65 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RODRIGUEZ Elena | 1998 | ESP | FEDERACIÓN GIPUZKOANA DE NATACIÓN | 01:16.01 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:16.92 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:17.36 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:18.28 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:18.32 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:18.35 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DOMENECH COMAS Eva | 1997 | ESP | NATACIÓ CLUB TORELLÓ | 01:18.65 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:19.32 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
13. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:19.53 | 1086 pts | QFB | |||
14. | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:19.57 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
15. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.61 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
16. | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:19.75 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
17. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.81 | 1080 pts | QFB | |||
18. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:20.32 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
19. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:20.41 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
20. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:20.62 | 1061 pts | QFC | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
21. | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:21.07 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
22. | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:21.26 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
23. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:21.42 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
24. | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:21.63 | 1037 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:21.66 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
26. | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:21.76 | 1034 pts | QFC | |||
27. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:21.82 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
28. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:22.09 | 1027 pts | QFC | |||
29. | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:22.59 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
30. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:22.60 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
31. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 01:22.66 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
32. | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:23.12 | 1003 pts | QFC | |||
33. | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:23.84 | 987 pts | ||||
34. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:23.88 | 986 pts | ||||
35. | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:23.95 | 985 pts | ||||
36. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:24.48 | 973 pts | ||||
37. | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:24.64 | 969 pts | ||||
38. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:24.98 | 962 pts | ||||
39. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:25.08 | 960 pts | ||||
40. | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:25.30 | 955 pts | ||||
41. | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:25.57 | 949 pts | ||||
42. | PECH Agathe | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:25.77 | 944 pts | ||||
43. | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:25.83 | 943 pts | ||||
44. | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:25.97 | 940 pts | ||||
45. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:26.59 | 927 pts | ||||
46. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:27.07 | 916 pts | ||||
47. | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:27.08 | 916 pts | ||||
48. | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:27.09 | 916 pts | ||||
49. | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:27.44 | 908 pts | ||||
50. | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:27.81 | 900 pts | ||||
51. | SAM Marie | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:28.43 | 887 pts | ||||
52. | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:28.45 | 887 pts | ||||
53. | LHOMMEL Coralie | 2001 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 01:28.46 | 886 pts | ||||
54. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:29.37 | 867 pts | ||||
55. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:29.40 | 867 pts | ||||
56. | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:29.81 | 858 pts | ||||
57. | GIRARD Alice | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:31.63 | 820 pts | ||||
58. | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:32.61 | 801 pts | ||||
--- | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEZHER Rebecca | 2002 | LBN | MTAYLEB C.C | DSQ |
--- |