50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 11 Mars 2016 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.29 | 1356 pts | ||||
2. | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.02 | 1248 pts | ||||
3. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.11 | 1242 pts | ||||
4. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.27 | 1233 pts | ||||
5. | AUNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.35 | 1168 pts | ||||
6. | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.64 | 1151 pts | ||||
7. | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:33.83 | 1083 pts | ||||
8. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:33.97 | 1075 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 11 Mars 2016 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:34.16 | 1064 pts | ||||
2. | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.89 | 1023 pts | ||||
3. | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.39 | 996 pts | ||||
3. | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:35.39 | 996 pts | ||||
5. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:35.85 | 971 pts | ||||
6. | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:36.31 | 947 pts | ||||
7. | WAUQUIER Loicia | 2002 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:36.76 | 923 pts | ||||
8. | LOSTE Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:37.93 | 863 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 11 Mars 2016 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | PEUCH Marie | 2002 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:38.71 | 824 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 11 Mars 2016 - 10h56) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.92 | 1316 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.92 | 1254 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CACHOUX Pauline | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.98 | 1250 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.12 | 1242 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.66 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
6. | AUNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.86 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.88 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:33.08 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:33.79 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:34.04 | 1071 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.27 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.52 | 1044 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:34.77 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:34.96 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:35.23 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
16. | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:35.46 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
17. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:35.85 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
18. | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:36.87 | 917 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LOSTE Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:37.02 | 909 pts | QFC | |||
20. | WAUQUIER Loicia | 2002 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:37.19 | 901 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PEUCH Marie | 2002 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:38.82 | 818 pts | QFC | |||
--- | PICARD Nina | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | DNS dec |
--- |