50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | DEMESSINE Maurice | 1937 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:45.81 | +0.78 | 1152 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:45.82 | +0.92 | 885 pts | |||
2. | COCHETEUX Philippe | 1950 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:49.95 | +0.92 | 733 pts | |||
3. | COTTEAU Alain | 1947 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:54.12 | +0.83 | 594 pts | |||
4. | NICODEME Michel | 1947 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:03.72 | +1.20 | 329 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | LIGNOZ Thierry | 1956 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:43.41 | +0.94 | 879 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | LALONNIER Michel | 1960 | FRA | CN ROYE | 00:41.82 | +0.92 | 861 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice | 1964 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.62 | +0.69 | 1077 pts | |||
2. | DUPUIS Albin | 1962 | FRA | CN FREVENT | 00:37.16 | +0.81 | 1003 pts | |||
3. | HAYNAU Yves | 1965 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:53.44 | +1.05 | 379 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BRIER Raphaël | 1969 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.69 | +0.78 | 1119 pts | |||
2. | FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard | 1968 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.19 | +0.89 | 993 pts | |||
3. | WADIN Christophe | 1968 | BEL | ROYAL DAUPHINS MOUSCRONNOIS | 00:37.32 | +0.78 | 939 pts | |||
4. | LEGRAND Pierre | 1969 | FRA | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:41.82 | +0.88 | 738 pts | |||
5. | ROUSSEL Regis | 1970 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:47.68 | +0.96 | 512 pts | |||
--- | LUTUN Pierre | 1969 | FRA | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | LALANNE Laurent | 1973 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:33.75 | +0.71 | 1079 pts | |||
2. | BAYART Romuald | 1973 | FRA | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | 00:34.31 | +0.83 | 1050 pts | |||
3. | CARTERON Xavier | 1976 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:35.18 | +0.92 | 1006 pts | |||
4. | DEKNUYDT Bertrand | 1973 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.76 | +0.79 | 978 pts | |||
5. | BRODEL Mickael | 1973 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.20 | +0.69 | 956 pts | |||
6. | DELATTRE Arnaud | 1976 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:38.84 | +0.84 | 831 pts | |||
7. | GUERTAL Kamel | 1974 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:40.40 | +0.90 | 762 pts | |||
8. | DUQUENOY Laurent | 1972 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:43.76 | +0.86 | 622 pts | |||
9. | GIRY Fabien | 1972 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:46.78 | +0.77 | 509 pts | |||
10. | GOSSELIN Laurent | 1974 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:53.37 | +0.96 | 301 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.12 | +0.78 | 1034 pts | |||
2. | PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre | 1981 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:34.91 | +0.80 | 994 pts | |||
3. | BONNAILLIE Xavier | 1979 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.52 | +0.77 | 963 pts | |||
4. | DONNAINT Sylvain | 1979 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:36.23 | +0.84 | 929 pts | |||
5. | ROSKOSZ Mathieu | 1977 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:40.49 | +0.94 | 732 pts | |||
--- | NORMAND Frederic | 1979 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOURE Nicolas | 1979 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | COUCHEY Mathieu | 1986 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:36.09 | +0.79 | 916 pts | |||
2. | BAREGE Thomas | 1982 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:36.69 | +0.88 | 887 pts | |||
3. | MESSIER Aurélien | 1983 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:38.86 | +0.85 | 785 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | WILLERVAL Edouard | 1987 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.86 | +0.81 | 1071 pts | |||
2. | BLAIZEL Rémy | 1988 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.77 | +0.80 | 1023 pts | |||
3. | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:35.21 | +0.68 | 949 pts | |||
4. | HUSTIN Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:39.08 | +0.84 | 765 pts |