200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 20 Février 2016 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | VAITY Camille | 1998 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:15.91 | +0.79 | 1070 pts | |||
2. | MONTAGNAC Vanessa | 1999 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:20.13 | +0.83 | 1006 pts | |||
3. | THÉODOSE Doriane | 1998 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 02:20.65 | +0.79 | 999 pts | |||
4. | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 02:21.76 | +0.76 | 982 pts | |||
5. | GLOMBARD Alyssa | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 02:24.13 | +0.78 | 948 pts | |||
6. | DEFFIT Armelle | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:24.95 | +0.71 | 936 pts | |||
7. | ANCETE Jennifer | 1999 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 02:25.13 | +0.76 | 934 pts | |||
8. | THOBOR Florence | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 02:30.91 | +0.86 | 853 pts | |||
9. | QUENETTE Emilie | 2002 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 02:31.25 | +0.85 | 848 pts | |||
10. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 02:31.93 | +0.81 | 839 pts | |||
11. | ROTARDIER Yoana | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 02:32.35 | +0.85 | 833 pts | |||
12. | ANGELE Anah | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 02:33.08 | +0.83 | 824 pts | |||
13. | GILBERT Luria | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 02:34.48 | +0.90 | 805 pts | |||
14. | JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Jade | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 02:37.24 | +0.70 | 769 pts | |||
15. | MARIE-SAINTE Maëva | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 02:37.29 | +0.80 | 768 pts | |||
16. | BOISSON Gabrielle | 2002 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 02:37.43 | +0.94 | 766 pts | |||
17. | NEREE Ines | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:38.53 | 752 pts | ||||
18. | BOISFER Alina | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 02:39.86 | +0.77 | 735 pts | |||
19. | LOUISON Noemie | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:40.51 | +0.92 | 727 pts | |||
20. | LAVENAIRE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 02:42.07 | 708 pts | ||||
21. | MONROSE Carmelle | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 02:43.42 | 691 pts | ||||
22. | HOLLAND Mélissa | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 02:43.52 | +0.67 | 690 pts | |||
23. | ARAGON Adrielle | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 02:44.22 | +0.72 | 681 pts | |||
24. | VIVARES Noemie | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:44.39 | +0.86 | 679 pts | |||
25. | BECHET Coralie | 2002 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 02:44.43 | +0.70 | 679 pts | |||
26. | JANVIER Maëly-Kloe | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 02:45.51 | +0.63 | 666 pts | |||
27. | FLORENT Marie-Laure | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 02:46.21 | +0.84 | 657 pts | |||
28. | MAMBERT Yasmina | 2002 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 02:47.21 | 645 pts | ||||
29. | CHAMPROBERT Delphine | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 02:47.61 | +0.79 | 640 pts | |||
30. | SAMOS Kaolann | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 02:49.15 | +0.75 | 622 pts | |||
31. | PERIA Célia | 2002 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 02:50.37 | +0.73 | 608 pts | |||
32. | VICTOR Marie-Kate | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 02:50.45 | +0.83 | 607 pts | |||
33. | PETITOT Yaelle | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:50.94 | +0.93 | 602 pts | |||
34. | PAIN Coraline | 2003 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 02:52.39 | +0.78 | 585 pts | |||
35. | PALCY Anne-Emanuel | 2003 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 02:53.40 | +0.73 | 574 pts | |||
36. | THEODOSE Gladys | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:53.59 | +0.81 | 572 pts | |||
37. | SAINTINI Dorise-Kelly | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:54.13 | +0.78 | 566 pts | |||
38. | GERMANY-NEROR Nataniele | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:54.20 | +0.88 | 565 pts | |||
39. | BOSTON Lisa | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 02:54.32 | 564 pts | ||||
40. | LONGCHAMPS Sohanne | 2003 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 03:00.31 | +0.81 | 499 pts | |||
41. | ARNOUX Ines | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 03:01.15 | +0.90 | 490 pts | |||
42. | DUCHEMIN Lisa | 2002 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | 03:02.55 | +0.87 | 476 pts | |||
43. | CATALA Justine | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 03:03.52 | +0.66 | 466 pts | |||
44. | LAULO Kelia | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 03:08.64 | 416 pts | ||||
45. | LAW Eva | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 03:11.11 | +0.71 | 393 pts | |||
46. | LANOIX Florence | 2004 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 03:24.89 | +0.97 | 276 pts | |||
47. | JANDIA Chanel | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 03:34.12 | +0.65 | 209 pts | |||
--- | THERESINE Koralie | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HELLENIS Oriana | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | DNS dec |
--- |