50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.63 | 1240 pts | ||||
2. | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:27.69 | 1236 pts | ||||
3. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.70 | 1235 pts | ||||
4. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.78 | 1230 pts | ||||
5. | MERLIN William | 1995 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.92 | 1221 pts | ||||
6. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.18 | 1204 pts | ||||
7. | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.67 | 1173 pts | ||||
8. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:28.88 | 1160 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 - 17h49) | ||||||||||
1. | RACO Anthony | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.38 | 1192 pts | ||||
2. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.63 | 1176 pts | ||||
3. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.77 | 1167 pts | ||||
4. | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.78 | 1166 pts | ||||
5. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.84 | 1163 pts | ||||
6. | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.98 | 1154 pts | ||||
7. | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.00 | 1153 pts | ||||
8. | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.16 | 1143 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 - 17h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.75 | 1168 pts | ||||
2. | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.91 | 1097 pts | ||||
3. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.94 | 1095 pts | ||||
4. | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.02 | 1090 pts | ||||
5. | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.10 | 1085 pts | ||||
6. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.24 | 1077 pts | ||||
7. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.59 | 1056 pts | ||||
8. | BAERT Paul | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.81 | 1043 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:27.66 | 1238 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:28.00 | 1216 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.05 | 1213 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.09 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MERLIN William | 1995 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.28 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.31 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.51 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
8. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.61 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
9. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:28.70 | 1171 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.72 | 1170 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.73 | 1169 pts | QFB | |||
12. | RACO Anthony | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.79 | 1166 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.79 | 1166 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.80 | 1165 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.85 | 1162 pts | QFB | |||
16. | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.93 | 1157 pts | QFB | |||
17. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.95 | 1156 pts | ||||
18. | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.00 | 1153 pts | ||||
19. | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.02 | 1151 pts | ||||
20. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.21 | 1140 pts | ||||
21. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.36 | 1130 pts | QFC | |||
22. | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.38 | 1129 pts | ||||
23. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.44 | 1125 pts | ||||
24. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.50 | 1122 pts | ||||
25. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1117 pts | ||||
26. | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.61 | 1115 pts | ||||
27. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.68 | 1111 pts | ||||
28. | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.69 | 1110 pts | ||||
29. | MERLIN Lucas | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.78 | 1105 pts | ||||
30. | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.87 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
31. | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.89 | 1098 pts | QFC | |||
32. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.91 | 1097 pts | ||||
33. | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.03 | 1089 pts | ||||
34. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:30.08 | 1086 pts | ||||
35. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.11 | 1085 pts | ||||
36. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:30.21 | 1078 pts | ||||
37. | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.24 | 1077 pts | ||||
38. | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.27 | 1075 pts | ||||
39. | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.28 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
39. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.28 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
41. | METZGER Loic | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:30.42 | 1066 pts | ||||
42. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.52 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
43. | BAERT Paul | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.54 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
44. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.69 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
45. | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.88 | 1038 pts | ||||
46. | BERGER Paul | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:30.93 | 1036 pts | ||||
47. | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:30.97 | 1033 pts | ||||
48. | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:31.06 | 1028 pts | ||||
49. | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.15 | 1023 pts | ||||
50. | AIRAUD Fabien | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:31.18 | 1021 pts | ||||
51. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.33 | 1012 pts | ||||
52. | ZAÏD Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.42 | 1007 pts | ||||
53. | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:31.51 | 1002 pts | ||||
54. | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.56 | 999 pts | ||||
55. | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.61 | 996 pts | ||||
56. | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.68 | 992 pts | ||||
57. | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.72 | 989 pts | ||||
58. | CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.74 | 988 pts | ||||
59. | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.84 | 983 pts | ||||
60. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:31.94 | 977 pts | ||||
61. | MARTY Paul | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.04 | 971 pts | ||||
62. | MONTAGARD Maxime | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:32.21 | 961 pts | ||||
63. | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:32.54 | 943 pts | ||||
64. | DE LEEUW Floris | 2001 | NED | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.58 | 940 pts | ||||
--- | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |