50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 20 Mars 2016 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.21 | 1266 pts | ||||
2. | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.39 | 1254 pts | ||||
3. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.79 | 1229 pts | ||||
4. | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | MLI | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.87 | 1224 pts | ||||
5. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.92 | 1221 pts | ||||
6. | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.07 | 1212 pts | ||||
7. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.15 | 1207 pts | ||||
8. | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CIV | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.64 | 1176 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 20 Mars 2016 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.00 | 1216 pts | ||||
2. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.04 | 1213 pts | ||||
3. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.12 | 1208 pts | ||||
4. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.43 | 1189 pts | ||||
5. | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1189 pts | ||||
6. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.48 | 1186 pts | ||||
7. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.59 | 1179 pts | ||||
8. | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.61 | 1178 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 20 Mars 2016 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.36 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.83 | 1105 pts | ||||
3. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.45 | 1068 pts | ||||
4. | CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
5. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:28.92 | 1041 pts | ||||
6. | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.99 | 1037 pts | ||||
7. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:29.26 | 1021 pts | ||||
8. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.35 | 1016 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 20 Mars 2016 - 09h53) | ||||||||||
1. | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.66 | 1237 pts | QFA | |||
2. | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | MLI | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.81 | 1228 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.85 | 1225 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.87 | 1224 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.94 | 1220 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.07 | 1212 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CIV | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.16 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.21 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.22 | 1202 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.26 | 1200 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.30 | 1197 pts | QFB | |||
12. | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1192 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.50 | 1185 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1184 pts | QFB | |||
15. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.62 | 1178 pts | QFB | |||
16. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.63 | 1177 pts | QFB | |||
17. | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.93 | 1159 pts | ||||
18. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.95 | 1157 pts | ||||
19. | STACEY Harry | 2000 | GBR | FOS NATATION | 00:26.97 | 1156 pts | ||||
20. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.98 | 1156 pts | ||||
21. | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.02 | 1153 pts | ||||
22. | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.05 | 1151 pts | ||||
23. | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.08 | 1150 pts | ||||
24. | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.12 | 1147 pts | ||||
25. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.24 | 1140 pts | ||||
26. | ROY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:27.42 | 1129 pts | ||||
27. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.45 | 1127 pts | ||||
28. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.62 | 1117 pts | QFC | |||
29. | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:27.63 | 1116 pts | ||||
30. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:27.64 | 1116 pts | ||||
30. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.64 | 1116 pts | ||||
32. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.75 | 1109 pts | QFC | |||
32. | PHILIPPOT Thomas | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.75 | 1109 pts | ||||
34. | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:27.88 | 1102 pts | ||||
35. | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | ||||
36. | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.20 | 1083 pts | ||||
37. | METZGER Loic | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:28.33 | 1075 pts | ||||
38. | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.50 | 1065 pts | QFC | |||
39. | MERLIN Lucas | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | ||||
39. | DUGARDIN Gaucelin | 2000 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | ||||
41. | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:28.74 | 1051 pts | ||||
42. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:28.76 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
43. | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.09 | 1031 pts | ||||
44. | CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.33 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
45. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.37 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
46. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:29.38 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
47. | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.44 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
48. | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.49 | 1008 pts | ||||
49. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:29.65 | 999 pts | ||||
50. | VERNET William | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.99 | 980 pts | ||||
51. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.09 | 974 pts | ||||
52. | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.42 | 956 pts | ||||
53. | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:30.87 | 931 pts | ||||
54. | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.67 | 888 pts | ||||
--- | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DNS dec |
--- |