100 Butterfly Women - Final A Cadettes & plus : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | KIM Apolline | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:13.15 | 0.00 | 964 pts | |||
2. | TALON Oléna | 2000 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:22.10 | 0.00 | 741 pts | |||
3. | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:24.66 | 0.00 | 683 pts | |||
4. | AMIEL Laury | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:25.46 | 0.00 | 666 pts | |||
5. | MAHE Laura | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:26.77 | 0.00 | 637 pts | |||
6. | MICHEL Manon | 1998 | FRA | APT NATATION | 01:29.44 | 0.00 | 581 pts | |||
100 Butterfly Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:07.93 | 0.00 | 1107 pts | |||
2. | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:10.47 | 0.00 | 1036 pts | |||
3. | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:11.94 | 0.00 | 996 pts | |||
4. | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:12.23 | 0.00 | 988 pts | |||
5. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:13.94 | 0.00 | 943 pts | |||
6. | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 01:14.99 | 0.00 | 916 pts | |||
7. | BOURGOGNE Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:15.50 | 0.00 | 903 pts | |||
8. | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:15.82 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
100 Butterfly Women - Final B Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUPET Anne-Fleur | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:17.21 | 0.00 | 859 pts | |||
2. | BRIGANDO Pauline | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:19.15 | 0.00 | 812 pts | |||
3. | SUCIN Benedicte | 2001 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:20.28 | 0.00 | 784 pts | |||
4. | ZAID Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:25.91 | 0.00 | 656 pts | |||
5. | BOYE Lylia | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:28.19 | 0.00 | 607 pts | |||
6. | GOHÉ Romane | 2002 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:30.37 | 0.00 | 562 pts | |||
7. | CHOISELAT Candice | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:33.19 | 0.00 | 506 pts | |||
8. | MENAGER Luna | 2001 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:36.64 | 0.00 | 442 pts | |||
100 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 28 February 2016 - 10h26) | ||||||||||
1. | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:07.18 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:09.65 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:10.01 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:10.16 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:11.61 | 1005 pts | QFA | |||
6. | KIM Apolline | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:11.92 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 01:13.45 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOURGOGNE Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:15.57 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
9. | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:16.30 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:16.95 | 866 pts | QFA | |||
11. | SPARANO Clementine | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:18.40 | 830 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BRIGANDO Pauline | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:19.96 | 792 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SUCIN Benedicte | 2001 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:20.70 | 774 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TALON Oléna | 2000 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:21.90 | 746 pts | QFA | |||
15. | ZAID Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:22.77 | 726 pts | QFB | |||
16. | TOUPET Anne-Fleur | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:23.84 | 702 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BOYE Lylia | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:25.30 | 669 pts | QFB | |||
18. | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:26.44 | 644 pts | QFA | |||
19. | MAHE Laura | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:27.25 | 627 pts | QFA | |||
20. | AMIEL Laury | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:27.99 | 611 pts | QFA | |||
21. | ACHACHE Lina | 2000 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:29.14 | 587 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GOHÉ Romane | 2002 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:32.76 | 515 pts | QFB | |||
23. | FRECHIN Anna | 1999 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:32.79 | 514 pts | QFA | |||
24. | DUMAS Lisa | 2001 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:32.85 | 513 pts | QFB | |||
25. | MICHEL Manon | 1998 | FRA | APT NATATION | 01:33.43 | 502 pts | ||||
26. | CHOISELAT Candice | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:35.15 | 470 pts | ||||
27. | HERVE Estelle | 1997 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:35.39 | 465 pts | ||||
28. | MENAGER Luna | 2001 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:39.66 | 390 pts | ||||
--- | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |