100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadets & plus : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 27 Février 2016 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:59.57 | 0.00 | 1202 pts | |||
2. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:02.76 | 0.00 | 1107 pts | |||
3. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:04.89 | 0.00 | 1046 pts | |||
4. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:05.29 | 0.00 | 1035 pts | |||
5. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:06.98 | 0.00 | 988 pts | |||
6. | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:07.19 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
7. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:07.64 | 0.00 | 970 pts | |||
8. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:08.04 | 0.00 | 959 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 27 Février 2016 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:07.60 | 0.00 | 971 pts | |||
2. | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:08.82 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
3. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:09.16 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
4. | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:11.14 | 0.00 | 877 pts | |||
5. | COULET Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:12.82 | 0.00 | 835 pts | |||
6. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:14.54 | 0.00 | 792 pts | |||
7. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:14.97 | 0.00 | 781 pts | |||
8. | BRETTON Fabien | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:15.18 | 0.00 | 776 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 27 Février 2016 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | COLIAC Mathys | 2002 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:14.50 | 0.00 | 793 pts | |||
2. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:16.25 | 0.00 | 750 pts | |||
3. | HADJ-SAÏD Houssam | 2001 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:16.77 | 0.00 | 738 pts | |||
4. | LLOBERES Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:16.97 | 0.00 | 733 pts | |||
5. | GIDDE--MONARD Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:17.97 | 0.00 | 710 pts | |||
6. | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:18.36 | 0.00 | 701 pts | |||
7. | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:18.66 | 0.00 | 694 pts | |||
8. | TRAVERSA Ianis | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:20.65 | 0.00 | 649 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 27 Février 2016 - 10h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:59.69 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
2. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:03.22 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:05.53 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:05.53 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:06.06 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:07.60 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
7. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:07.63 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:08.37 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:08.59 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:08.75 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
11. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:09.27 | 926 pts | ||||
12. | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:09.82 | 912 pts | ||||
13. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:11.35 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
14. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:11.43 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
15. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:11.59 | 866 pts | ||||
16. | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:11.71 | 863 pts | ||||
17. | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:11.85 | 859 pts | QFA | |||
18. | MONNET Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:12.78 | 836 pts | ||||
19. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:13.23 | 824 pts | ||||
20. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:13.34 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
21. | COULET Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:13.68 | 813 pts | QFA | |||
22. | BRETTON Fabien | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:13.89 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
23. | COLIAC Mathys | 2002 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:14.90 | 783 pts | QFB | |||
24. | LLOBERES Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:15.08 | 779 pts | QFB | |||
25. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:16.66 | 741 pts | QFB | |||
26. | TRAVERSA Ianis | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:17.23 | 727 pts | QFB | |||
27. | GIDDE--MONARD Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:17.58 | 719 pts | QFB | |||
28. | HADJ-SAÏD Houssam | 2001 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:18.04 | 708 pts | QFB | |||
29. | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:18.24 | 703 pts | QFB | |||
30. | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:18.50 | 697 pts | QFB | |||
31. | MESCHI Ange | 2002 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:18.88 | 689 pts | ||||
32. | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:19.35 | 678 pts | ||||
33. | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:19.57 | 673 pts | ||||
34. | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:19.99 | 664 pts | ||||
35. | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:20.83 | 645 pts | ||||
36. | DUPUY Alix | 1999 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:21.09 | 639 pts | ||||
37. | LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:23.09 | 596 pts | ||||
38. | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:23.15 | 594 pts | ||||
39. | LOURENCO-PAULO Marc | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:23.78 | 581 pts | ||||
40. | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:29.07 | 475 pts | ||||
41. | FAVRE Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:29.50 | 467 pts | ||||
--- | ATTIA Michael | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DNS dec |
--- |