100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Cadets & plus : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 27 Février 2016 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:11.59 | 0.00 | 1049 pts | |||
2. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:12.01 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | |||
3. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:12.57 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | |||
4. | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:15.81 | 0.00 | 943 pts | |||
5. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:18.24 | 0.00 | 885 pts | |||
6. | FATNASSI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:20.42 | 0.00 | 834 pts | |||
7. | HERBE Gregory | 2000 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:23.17 | 0.00 | 772 pts | |||
8. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:23.60 | 0.00 | 762 pts | |||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 27 Février 2016 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:19.90 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
2. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:20.39 | 0.00 | 835 pts | |||
3. | KOUY Jonathan | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:21.28 | 0.00 | 814 pts | |||
4. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:25.63 | 0.00 | 718 pts | |||
5. | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:27.19 | 0.00 | 686 pts | |||
6. | GUSMAROLI Lucas | 2002 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:31.34 | 0.00 | 602 pts | |||
7. | DELARBRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:31.90 | 0.00 | 591 pts | |||
8. | GREGOIRE Florian | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:33.37 | 0.00 | 563 pts | |||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 27 Février 2016 - 09h43) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:11.81 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:13.60 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:13.70 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:15.68 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:16.40 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:16.81 | 919 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:17.04 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:17.11 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:19.28 | 860 pts | QFA | |||
10. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:20.96 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
11. | GREGU Damien | 1999 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:21.08 | 819 pts | ||||
12. | SORE-LARREGAIN Theo | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:21.87 | 801 pts | ||||
13. | KOUY Jonathan | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:22.68 | 783 pts | QFA | |||
14. | HERBE Gregory | 2000 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:23.46 | 766 pts | ||||
15. | FATNASSI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:25.15 | 729 pts | ||||
16. | LOPEZ Lorys | 1995 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:25.50 | 721 pts | ||||
17. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:25.98 | 711 pts | QFA | |||
18. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:27.48 | 680 pts | ||||
19. | DELARBRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:30.54 | 618 pts | QFA | |||
20. | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:30.65 | 615 pts | QFA | |||
21. | GUSMAROLI Lucas | 2002 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:31.00 | 609 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GREGOIRE Florian | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:35.17 | 529 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:36.16 | 511 pts | ||||
24. | RULFI Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:36.71 | 502 pts | ||||
25. | CLEMENT Vivian | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:36.81 | 500 pts | ||||
26. | BIZET Brandon | 2002 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:40.17 | 442 pts | ||||
--- | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | DNS dec |
--- |