50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | LE MOING Michel | 1935 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:57.14 | 400 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BOLL BURDET Patrice | 1945 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.26 | 974 pts | ||||
--- | LEGUEVAQUE Bernard | 1943 | FRA | STRUCTURES NON FFN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.12 | 875 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | TESTU Philippe | 1954 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.46 | 1041 pts | ||||
2. | PERSIGANT Jimmy | 1954 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.78 | 965 pts | ||||
3. | DELFOSSE Joël | 1956 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:50.55 | 198 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | PAPIN Philippe | 1961 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:32.55 | 849 pts | ||||
2. | DECONINCK Eric | 1961 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.51 | 798 pts | ||||
3. | WEIDMANN René | 1961 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.66 | 687 pts | ||||
4. | GUYONNAUD Olivier | 1959 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.48 | 600 pts | ||||
5. | BONACCHI Marc | 1959 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:38.13 | 570 pts | ||||
6. | COUCOU Francis | 1959 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:40.29 | 477 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | SILVA Daniel | 1965 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.17 | 987 pts | ||||
2. | WARTEL Laurent | 1966 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.12 | 707 pts | ||||
3. | SIEVERS Daniel | 1963 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.93 | 616 pts | ||||
4. | MICHAUD Jean-François | 1963 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.65 | 582 pts | ||||
5. | DERRIEN Claude | 1965 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:37.28 | 553 pts | ||||
6. | ROCHE BAYARD Philippe | 1962 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:37.70 | 534 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | SUDRIE Sébastien | 1970 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:28.64 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | MAY Thierry | 1968 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:31.28 | 813 pts | ||||
3. | BALAND Gael | 1970 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.80 | 784 pts | ||||
4. | BORDAS Christophe | 1969 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:45.60 | 201 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | PELISSOU Sylvain | 1974 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:27.24 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | LE FRANCOIS David | 1972 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:29.48 | 886 pts | ||||
3. | RICHARD Paul | 1974 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:30.45 | 829 pts | ||||
4. | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.85 | 805 pts | ||||
5. | MOUTON Sebastien | 1975 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:33.53 | 657 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | GREVIN Jerome | 1979 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:27.62 | 979 pts | ||||
2. | ROPARS Laurent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.29 | 936 pts | ||||
3. | REINE ADELAIDE Olivier | 1977 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:28.98 | 893 pts | ||||
4. | RIVIERE Johan | 1977 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:29.35 | 870 pts | ||||
5. | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.55 | 858 pts | ||||
6. | DAVID Romain | 1980 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:31.05 | 769 pts | ||||
7. | BARRE Thomas | 1981 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.67 | 734 pts | ||||
8. | HELOU Sebastien | 1978 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.96 | 718 pts | ||||
--- | MARECHAL Nicolas | 1980 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DESRE Ludovic | 1983 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:27.26 | 986 pts | ||||
2. | GUY Jimi | 1984 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:29.57 | 841 pts | ||||
3. | TERRIERE Mathias | 1986 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:32.14 | 692 pts | ||||
4. | CRESPEL Sebastien | 1982 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:38.29 | 396 pts | ||||
--- | CHAPITREAU Cédric | 1983 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 21 Février 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | LAURENT Julien | 1988 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:25.93 | 1065 pts | ||||
2. | RABILLER Gaylord | 1990 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:28.73 | 881 pts | ||||
3. | HUON Alexandre | 1988 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:29.53 | 832 pts | ||||
4. | SIEVERS Damien | 1990 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:29.60 | 828 pts | ||||
5. | RAMEL Maxime | 1988 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.03 | 802 pts | ||||
6. | RAUL Fabrice | 1988 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:32.08 | 685 pts | ||||
7. | LEONARD Christophe | 1988 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:32.18 | 680 pts |