Résultats des relais | ||||||
2e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 04:45.46 | 852 pts | |||
2e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:10.41 | 885 pts | |||
6e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:54.63 | 582 pts | |||
ABALAIN Donovan (2002) FRA | ||||||
80e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.65 | 766 pts | |||
70e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:11.12 | 639 pts | |||
42e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:36.21 | 663 pts | |||
14e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:21.60 | 582 pts | |||
ALLAIRE Lucie (2001) FRA | ||||||
53e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.68 | 892 pts | |||
42e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:11.63 | 841 pts | |||
13e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:34.63 | 803 pts | |||
19e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.11 | 854 pts | |||
ALOS Grégory (2001) FRA | ||||||
47e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.64 | 887 pts | |||
3e | 800 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 10:28.72 | 744 pts | |||
10e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:32.14 | 965 pts | |||
9e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:10.58 | 892 pts | |||
8e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:31.10 | 890 pts | |||
CHAUVOT Antonin (2000) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.43 | 1031 pts | |||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:56.28 | 1076 pts | |||
10e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.56 | 1004 pts | |||
9e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:08.96 | 878 pts | |||
COURJAUD Alizée (2002) FRA | ||||||
91e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.52 | 738 pts | |||
20e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.17 | 851 pts | |||
17e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:21.13 | 823 pts | |||
10e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:52.36 | 805 pts | |||
CUBERTAFON Clément (2002) FRA | ||||||
100e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.56 | 606 pts | |||
75e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:15.18 | 539 pts | |||
25e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:44.46 | 541 pts | |||
17e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:34.59 | 540 pts | |||
CUBERTAFON Raphaël (1998) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.83 | 1004 pts | |||
11e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:58.94 | 989 pts | |||
7e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:13.52 | 903 pts | |||
13e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.81 | 990 pts | |||
DE OLIVEIRA Inès (2002) FRA | ||||||
79e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.76 | 831 pts | |||
71e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:19.24 | 649 pts | |||
30e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:56.67 | 538 pts | |||
26e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:40.65 | 730 pts | |||
FAUCHE Etienne (2001) FRA | ||||||
90e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.66 | 708 pts | |||
27e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:39.85 | 576 pts | |||
--- | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
FRIAND Eva (1998) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.56 | 1078 pts | |||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:05.94 | 1002 pts | |||
6e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:27.75 | 897 pts | |||
MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie (1995) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.03 | 1016 pts | |||
4e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:15.06 | 975 pts | |||
4e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:43.57 | 912 pts | |||
QUEYRON Clément (2001) FRA | ||||||
67e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.74 | 820 pts | |||
59e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:08.17 | 717 pts | |||
12e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:37.29 | 848 pts | |||
11e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:27.39 | 681 pts | |||
ROSA Ulysse (2000) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.15 | 918 pts | |||
32e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.92 | 867 pts | |||
23e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:27.01 | 709 pts | |||
29e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.89 | 824 pts | |||
SOMOS Pierre (1998) FRA | ||||||
62e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.30 | 846 pts | |||
41e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:04.74 | 813 pts | |||
22e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.38 | 904 pts | |||
13e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:14.81 | 734 pts |