50 Backstroke Women - Final A Dames : 16 ans et plus (Thursday 5 May 2016 - 11h28) | ||||||||||
1. | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.07 | +0.72 | 1069 pts | |||
2. | RAYMOND Jehanne | 1998 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.10 | +0.64 | 1067 pts | |||
3. | LANERET Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:34.45 | +0.72 | 1048 pts | |||
4. | HÉLOUIS Manon | 1998 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:34.70 | +0.75 | 1034 pts | |||
5. | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.82 | +0.69 | 1027 pts | |||
6. | DULONDEL Phébé | 1997 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:35.94 | +0.69 | 966 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Thursday 5 May 2016 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | HAVARD Jane | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:33.26 | +0.64 | 1115 pts | |||
2. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:33.32 | +0.65 | 1112 pts | |||
3. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:34.34 | +0.80 | 1054 pts | |||
4. | COTINEAU Gaby | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:34.72 | +0.70 | 1033 pts | |||
5. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.19 | +0.78 | 1007 pts | |||
6. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:36.41 | +0.57 | 941 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Thursday 5 May 2016 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.04 | +0.71 | 1015 pts | |||
2. | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.25 | +0.65 | 1004 pts | |||
3. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.34 | +0.63 | 893 pts | |||
4. | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:38.69 | +0.70 | 825 pts | |||
5. | GUARD Louise | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:38.91 | +0.74 | 814 pts | |||
6. | GODON Marissa | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.61 | +0.83 | 732 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Poussines : 6-11 ans (Thursday 5 May 2016 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:36.65 | +0.78 | 929 pts | |||
2. | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:38.54 | +0.76 | 832 pts | |||
3. | SZKLAREK Malvine | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:40.35 | +0.68 | 744 pts | |||
4. | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:40.90 | +1.03 | 719 pts | |||
5. | DEHORNOIS Lena | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:41.13 | +0.82 | 708 pts | |||
6. | BARREAU Camille | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:44.67 | +1.00 | 555 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Thursday 5 May 2016 - 08h55) | ||||||||||
1. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:33.36 | +0.63 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HAVARD Jane | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:33.89 | +0.64 | 1079 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.94 | +0.82 | 1076 pts | QFA | ||
4. | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.18 | +0.75 | 1063 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:34.73 | +0.65 | 1032 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HÉLOUIS Manon | 1998 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:34.81 | +0.72 | 1028 pts | QFA | ||
7. | COTINEAU Gaby | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:34.87 | +0.71 | 1025 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LANERET Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.23 | +0.83 | 1005 pts | QFA | ||
9. | RAYMOND Jehanne | 1998 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.34 | +0.63 | 999 pts | QFA | ||
10. | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.76 | +0.67 | 976 pts | QFA | ||
11. | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.78 | +0.75 | 975 pts | QFA | ||
12. | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.93 | +0.72 | 967 pts | QFA | ||
13. | DULONDEL Phébé | 1997 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:35.95 | +0.67 | 966 pts | QFA | ||
14. | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.11 | +0.70 | 957 pts | |||
15. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:36.32 | +0.61 | 946 pts | QFA | ||
16. | DESCHEPPER Manon | 1997 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:36.96 | +0.67 | 912 pts | |||
17. | PIZZAGALLI Alexandra | 2001 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:37.17 | +0.72 | 902 pts | |||
18. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.44 | +0.69 | 888 pts | QFA | ||
19. | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:37.56 | +0.74 | 881 pts | QFA | ||
20. | PROUILLET Lorraine | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.59 | +0.69 | 880 pts | |||
21. | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:37.72 | +0.83 | 873 pts | |||
22. | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:37.80 | +0.73 | 869 pts | |||
23. | MICOL Magali | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.85 | +0.80 | 867 pts | |||
24. | BOURGEOIS Fanny | 1999 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:38.14 | +0.80 | 852 pts | |||
25. | GIRARDI Melanie | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:38.97 | +0.66 | 811 pts | |||
26. | MAUGER Emma | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:39.04 | +0.65 | 807 pts | |||
27. | GUARD Louise | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:39.08 | +0.73 | 805 pts | QFA | ||
27. | BACHELET Kimberley | 2000 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:39.08 | +1.18 | 805 pts | |||
29. | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:39.24 | +0.65 | 798 pts | |||
30. | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.35 | +0.74 | 792 pts | QFA | ||
31. | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:39.57 | +0.75 | 782 pts | QFA | ||
31. | RIOU Ines | 2001 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:39.57 | +0.79 | 782 pts | |||
33. | THOMAS Justine | 2001 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:39.60 | +0.83 | 780 pts | |||
34. | BENOIST Louise | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.71 | +0.73 | 775 pts | |||
35. | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:40.11 | +0.79 | 756 pts | |||
36. | POILVET Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:40.14 | +0.98 | 754 pts | |||
37. | RIVIERE Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:40.74 | +0.73 | 726 pts | |||
38. | DEHORNOIS Lena | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:40.83 | +0.85 | 722 pts | QFA | ||
39. | GODON Marissa | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.94 | +0.96 | 717 pts | QFA | ||
40. | BROIX Clara | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:40.96 | +0.73 | 716 pts | |||
41. | LEGAY Pauline | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:41.04 | +0.78 | 712 pts | |||
42. | LEGRAND Romane | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:41.21 | +0.87 | 705 pts | |||
43. | SZKLAREK Malvine | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:41.33 | +0.76 | 699 pts | QFA | ||
44. | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:41.46 | +0.80 | 693 pts | |||
45. | ROLLAND Leonie | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:41.56 | +0.79 | 689 pts | |||
46. | PICQUE Marylou | 2004 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:41.60 | +0.75 | 687 pts | |||
47. | BACHELET Darlene | 2001 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:41.62 | +0.53 | 686 pts | |||
48. | BROHY Clemence | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:41.90 | +0.78 | 673 pts | |||
49. | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:41.91 | +1.05 | 673 pts | QFA | ||
50. | BABEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:41.96 | +0.77 | 671 pts | |||
51. | LOOBUYCK Alice | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:41.97 | +0.72 | 670 pts | |||
52. | MOISANT Albane | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:42.49 | +0.84 | 647 pts | |||
53. | POTTIER Celeste | 1999 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:42.83 | +0.82 | 632 pts | |||
54. | LOZE Romane | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:43.01 | +0.91 | 625 pts | |||
55. | DION Léane | 2002 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:43.17 | +0.71 | 618 pts | |||
56. | DELARUELLE Rachel | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:43.75 | +0.71 | 593 pts | |||
57. | VINCENT Éva | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:43.79 | +0.70 | 592 pts | |||
58. | BOURGEOIS Elysa | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:43.88 | +0.78 | 588 pts | |||
59. | HAUCHARD Camille | 2001 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:43.91 | +0.95 | 586 pts | |||
60. | BARREAU Camille | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:44.07 | +0.94 | 580 pts | QFA | ||
61. | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:44.27 | +0.77 | 572 pts | |||
62. | MOKHLIS Ines | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:44.39 | +0.90 | 567 pts | |||
63. | MABIRE Clara | 2002 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:44.49 | +0.76 | 563 pts | |||
64. | MASSE Neige | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:44.90 | +0.74 | 546 pts | |||
65. | ROSAY Lola | 2004 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:44.99 | +0.63 | 542 pts | |||
66. | DAVID Elisa | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:45.11 | +0.77 | 537 pts | |||
67. | SCHOLIVE Emma | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:45.17 | +0.74 | 535 pts | |||
68. | COHEN Justine | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:45.68 | +0.89 | 515 pts | |||
69. | MARYE-MAILLOT Emilye | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:45.98 | +0.86 | 503 pts | |||
70. | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:46.05 | +0.79 | 501 pts | |||
71. | MICHEL Emeline | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:46.24 | +0.85 | 493 pts | |||
72. | BATTE POUMAYON Fallone | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:46.28 | +0.94 | 492 pts | |||
73. | RAS Emilie | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:46.83 | +0.77 | 471 pts | |||
74. | OLLIVE Garance | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:46.86 | +0.66 | 470 pts | |||
75. | METAIS Solène | 2002 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:46.89 | +0.83 | 469 pts | |||
76. | OLIER Sarah | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:47.09 | +0.71 | 461 pts | |||
77. | MAGLOIRE Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:47.15 | +0.85 | 459 pts | |||
78. | LENORMAND Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:47.25 | +0.77 | 455 pts | |||
79. | LEBOURGEOIS Maeva | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:47.74 | +0.79 | 438 pts | |||
80. | CARON Margot | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:47.79 | +0.73 | 436 pts | |||
81. | POTARD Lucile | 1999 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:47.99 | +0.76 | 429 pts | |||
82. | PASSOS Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:48.19 | +0.79 | 421 pts | |||
83. | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:48.86 | +0.91 | 398 pts | |||
84. | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:49.37 | +0.93 | 381 pts | |||
85. | BRUMENT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | 00:49.38 | +1.00 | 380 pts | |||
86. | TOUTAIN Elsy | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:49.41 | +0.81 | 379 pts | |||
87. | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:49.51 | +0.80 | 376 pts | |||
88. | MICHEL Celia | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:49.78 | +0.72 | 367 pts | |||
89. | BLANCHET Marianne | 2004 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:49.80 | +0.90 | 366 pts | |||
90. | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:49.95 | +0.77 | 361 pts | |||
91. | PETIT Justine | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:50.29 | +0.89 | 350 pts | |||
92. | AUGUSTIN Louane | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:50.41 | +0.82 | 347 pts | |||
93. | MENDY Inès | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:50.46 | +0.62 | 345 pts | |||
94. | GOUGEON Lorine | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:50.66 | +0.94 | 339 pts | |||
95. | MOREL Télia | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:50.82 | +0.74 | 334 pts | |||
96. | THOMAS Lou | 2005 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:51.27 | +0.95 | 319 pts | |||
97. | LEROUX Meline | 2001 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:51.39 | +0.92 | 316 pts | |||
98. | PROUILLET Garance | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:51.62 | +0.74 | 309 pts | |||
99. | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:52.06 | +0.75 | 296 pts | |||
100. | LOPES Nawel | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:52.25 | +0.58 | 290 pts | |||
101. | BACHELET Audrey | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:52.50 | +0.80 | 283 pts | |||
102. | PIETRALUNGA Alice | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:52.61 | +0.72 | 280 pts | |||
103. | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:52.70 | +0.69 | 277 pts | |||
104. | HIS Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | 00:52.97 | +0.85 | 269 pts | |||
105. | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:53.58 | +0.70 | 252 pts | |||
106. | GODON Mélina | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:54.08 | +0.62 | 239 pts | |||
107. | TACK Colombe | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:55.03 | +1.01 | 214 pts | |||
108. | BAS-MARETTE Louve | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:55.09 | +0.96 | 213 pts | |||
109. | RIVIERE Maitena | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:55.49 | +0.84 | 203 pts | |||
110. | LANGLOIS Alicia | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:55.74 | +0.80 | 197 pts | |||
111. | BRÉQUIGNY VARIN Jade | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:56.60 | +1.15 | 176 pts | |||
112. | VERZURA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:58.94 | +0.74 | 127 pts | |||
113. | MALANDAIN Anna | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 01:05.27 | +0.78 | 34 pts | |||
--- | LASTEL Clara | 2004 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELPORTE Joséphine | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELPORTE Capucine | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEHMAN Elisa | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALONSO Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SAYAN Saya | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEGALLAIS Laurena | 2001 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BALC'HOU Maiwenn | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GASULL Manon | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DEDIEU Caroline | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEMAISTRE Edwige | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUSSIGNOL Luna | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | JARDIN Laurene | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | AUDRAN Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | AMYARD Lilou | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DSQ |
--- |