50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 6 Mars 2016 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTY Joël | 1944 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.31 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:47.96 | 436 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 6 Mars 2016 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:39.17 | 594 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 6 Mars 2016 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | SOULAS Bruno | 1959 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.94 | 1187 pts | ||||
2. | DESVAUX Thierry | 1958 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.39 | 1032 pts | ||||
3. | BECAUD Eric | 1960 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:30.68 | 955 pts | ||||
4. | SOUBEYRAND Dominique | 1957 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:30.81 | 948 pts | ||||
5. | GIBAUD Hervé | 1957 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 00:31.01 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | LECLERC Rodolphe | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:32.27 | 865 pts | ||||
7. | MASSON Philippe | 1960 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.28 | 810 pts | ||||
8. | DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.31 | 755 pts | ||||
9. | LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.96 | 672 pts | ||||
10. | VANSTEENE Eric | 1959 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.72 | 544 pts | ||||
11. | NAZARET Jean-Luc | 1957 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:40.01 | 489 pts | ||||
12. | FURET Jean-Marc | 1958 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:52.94 | 98 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 6 Mars 2016 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | HAVART Armel | 1965 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:27.34 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | SILVA Daniel | 1965 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.95 | 1001 pts | ||||
3. | HOET Frederic | 1964 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.17 | 987 pts | ||||
4. | MARCET Yannick | 1965 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.92 | 883 pts | ||||
5. | BETHEMBOS Olivier | 1965 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:33.49 | 740 pts | ||||
6. | LEGUEULT Thierry | 1966 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.10 | 708 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 6 Mars 2016 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUDOUKINE Alain | 1969 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:28.72 | 966 pts | ||||
2. | MASSON Raphael | 1969 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.36 | 926 pts | ||||
3. | DELAVEAU Marc | 1968 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.51 | 917 pts | ||||
4. | BARDALOU Frederic | 1969 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.71 | 905 pts | ||||
5. | CORBEL Frederic | 1969 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:30.12 | 881 pts | ||||
6. | MORVAN Guy | 1968 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:31.37 | 808 pts | ||||
7. | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.35 | 753 pts | |||||||
8. | MARTEL Franck | 1970 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.84 | 726 pts | ||||
9. | PERROT Jacques | 1970 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:33.68 | 682 pts | ||||
10. | PRIMAULT Yannick | 1969 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.86 | 622 pts | ||||
11. | BARBIER Jerome | 1970 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:49.58 | 104 pts | ||||
--- | BELY Loic | 1969 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 6 Mars 2016 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:25.58 | 1139 pts | ||||
2. | GOURVES Benoit | 1972 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:27.19 | 1031 pts | ||||
3. | FONTAINE François | 1972 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.44 | 1015 pts | ||||
4. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.68 | 999 pts | ||||
5. | MORISSET Arnaud | 1975 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:27.73 | 996 pts | ||||
6. | SOCHACKI Alexandre | 1975 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:27.75 | 995 pts | ||||
7. | BOUQUET Nicolas | 1976 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:27.77 | 993 pts | ||||
8. | LIGEON Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:28.10 | 972 pts | ||||
9. | HAMARD Christophe | 1973 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.41 | 953 pts | ||||
10. | MINS Alexandre | 1974 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.73 | 933 pts | ||||
11. | LOUVEAU Vincent | 1974 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.84 | 926 pts | ||||
12. | BRISEBOIS Sébastien | 1972 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:29.53 | 883 pts | ||||
13. | FEUILLET Gael | 1974 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.18 | 730 pts | ||||
--- | PICOT Emmanuel | 1976 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 6 Mars 2016 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | GREVIN Jerome | 1979 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:27.11 | 1012 pts | ||||
2. | MEFFRE Vincent | 1977 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.86 | 963 pts | ||||
3. | LEDELIN Laurent | 1977 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:28.01 | 953 pts | ||||
4. | AMARE-CALIBET Jeremy | 1981 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.76 | 907 pts | ||||
5. | VROLANT Frédérick | 1977 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 00:28.90 | 898 pts | ||||
6. | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.07 | 887 pts | ||||
7. | BARRETEAU Romain | 1978 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:29.19 | 880 pts | ||||
8. | JAFFRE Sylvain | 1979 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.68 | 790 pts | ||||
9. | GALLAIS Julien | 1979 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.97 | 774 pts | ||||
10. | ROY Olivier | 1980 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:31.42 | 748 pts | ||||
11. | NAUD Sébastien | 1977 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:31.65 | 735 pts | ||||
12. | MENGUY Yohann | 1979 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.18 | 706 pts | ||||
13. | SCHALL Christophe | 1979 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:32.54 | 686 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 6 Mars 2016 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | GUEHO Ludovic | 1982 | FRA | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | 00:26.40 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | RACHET Vincent | 1986 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:27.54 | 968 pts | ||||
3. | JAMIN Damien | 1983 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:27.73 | 956 pts | ||||
4. | BOURRIGAUD Romain | 1985 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.92 | 820 pts | ||||
5. | BOULOUIN Vincent | 1982 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:30.11 | 808 pts | ||||
6. | VERGER Sylvain | 1982 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:31.74 | 714 pts | ||||
--- | RAUHUT Jérémy | 1984 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 6 Mars 2016 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien | 1987 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:27.46 | 962 pts | ||||
2. | JOUAN Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.03 | 863 pts | ||||
3. | CABRERA Cyril | 1990 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.08 | 860 pts | ||||
4. | POIRON Raphaël | 1987 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:29.92 | 809 pts | ||||
5. | LEONARD Christophe | 1988 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.48 | 718 pts |