50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | PROMP Bernard | 1955 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:44.93 | 367 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | ENGEL Jean-Michel | 1961 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.14 | 765 pts | ||||
2. | KECK Jacques | 1957 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:36.46 | 648 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPONT Eric | 1966 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:34.36 | 695 pts | ||||
2. | VEAU Florian | 1964 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:34.70 | 677 pts | ||||
3. | MICHON Fabrice | 1962 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:34.98 | 663 pts | ||||
4. | LAMEYRE Guenhael | 1966 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:41.85 | 363 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | ARNAUD-SARTHOU Serge | 1971 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.21 | 761 pts | ||||
2. | DUBOIS Laurent | 1968 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:34.33 | 648 pts | ||||
3. | DUSI Jacques | 1968 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:34.65 | 632 pts | ||||
3. | FOFANA Sylvain | 1970 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.65 | 632 pts | ||||
5. | COTHENET David | 1968 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:36.32 | 551 pts | ||||
6. | TOURILLON Raphaël | 1967 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:42.66 | 293 pts | ||||
--- | FOURQUIN Jean-Michel | 1969 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | FILOSA Stephane | 1974 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.19 | 966 pts | ||||
2. | LARUE Jean-Marie | 1976 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:29.94 | 859 pts | ||||
3. | MADULI Alexandre | 1973 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:31.01 | 796 pts | ||||
4. | DEGUILLE Stephane | 1975 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:34.44 | 611 pts | ||||
5. | ESCUDERO Gilbert | 1975 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:35.36 | 565 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:26.53 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.56 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | SERRA Laurent | 1977 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:29.13 | 883 pts | ||||
--- | HADDOUCHE Khaled | 1980 | ALG | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | PRIEUX Vincent | 1982 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:26.77 | 1019 pts | ||||
2. | DELANNAY Loïc | 1984 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.66 | 897 pts | ||||
3. | SOULI Fabien | 1984 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.82 | 886 pts | ||||
4. | KECK Christophe | 1986 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:30.78 | 769 pts | ||||
5. | HERISSON Cyril | 1985 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:32.14 | 692 pts | ||||
6. | LE ROCH Yoann | 1986 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.06 | 643 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | |||||||
2. | VEAU Gaëtan | 1989 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.38 | 968 pts | ||||
3. | REGNIER Thibaut | 1988 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:28.97 | 867 pts | ||||
4. | STARZYNSKI Arnaud | 1990 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:30.32 | 785 pts | ||||
5. | GERARD Damien | 1988 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:31.36 | 725 pts | ||||
--- | ROUICHI Mehdi | 1987 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DNS dec |
--- |