50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 - 09h19) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1098 pts | ||||
2. | FROELIGER Christophe | 1963 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.36 | 1016 pts | ||||
3. | MICHELETTO Florian | 1993 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.37 | 1015 pts | ||||
4. | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.66 | 998 pts | ||||
5. | DELANNAY Loïc | 1984 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.84 | 933 pts | ||||
6. | ISELI Christophe | 1972 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:31.05 | 922 pts | ||||
7. | NICOLAS Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:31.06 | 921 pts | ||||
8. | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.10 | 919 pts | ||||
9. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.33 | 906 pts | ||||
10. | BALOSSIER Jeremy | 1990 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.58 | 893 pts | ||||
11. | LANDO Florian | 2001 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:32.19 | 861 pts | ||||
12. | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.52 | 843 pts | ||||
13. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:32.57 | 841 pts | ||||
14. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.68 | 835 pts | ||||
15. | BERGER Theo | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:33.01 | 818 pts | ||||
16. | WALLE Pierre | 1984 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:33.08 | 815 pts | ||||
17. | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.59 | 789 pts | ||||
18. | NONAT Bertrand | 1973 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:33.96 | 770 pts | ||||
19. | GOZEL Julien | 2000 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:34.01 | 768 pts | ||||
20. | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.18 | 759 pts | ||||
21. | BARRAULT Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:35.10 | 715 pts | ||||
22. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:35.69 | 687 pts | ||||
23. | BOURON Damien | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.03 | 671 pts | ||||
24. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.15 | 666 pts | ||||
25. | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:36.79 | 636 pts | ||||
26. | BARRAULT Jordan | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:36.87 | 633 pts | ||||
27. | SALBERT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:36.91 | 631 pts | ||||
28. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.37 | 610 pts | ||||
29. | LE GUILLARD Evann | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.47 | 606 pts | ||||
30. | PATARD Andras | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.70 | 596 pts | ||||
31. | COP Edouard | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.86 | 589 pts | ||||
32. | MALBRANQUE Paul | 2005 | FRA | AUBE | 00:38.84 | 547 pts | ||||
33. | HERISSON Cyril | 1985 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:41.70 | 434 pts | ||||
34. | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:42.56 | 403 pts | ||||
35. | DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Maël | 2005 | FRA | AUBE | 00:43.21 | 380 pts | ||||
36. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:43.29 | 377 pts | ||||
37. | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:43.74 | 361 pts | ||||
38. | LIENARD Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:45.40 | 307 pts | ||||
39. | CORNIOT Nolann | 2005 | FRA | AUBE | 00:45.45 | 306 pts | ||||
40. | DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | AUBE | 00:47.49 | 245 pts | ||||
41. | BERNINI Mateo | 2005 | FRA | AUBE | 00:47.90 | 234 pts | ||||
42. | GUR Ali | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:49.71 | 187 pts | ||||
43. | EL OUAZZANI Ilias | 2004 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:50.02 | 180 pts | ||||
44. | PATARD Mate | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:50.34 | 172 pts | ||||
45. | LORIN Maxan | 2004 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:51.03 | 156 pts | ||||
46. | ARNASALON Stevens | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:51.08 | 155 pts | ||||
47. | RODRIGUEZ Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:51.23 | 152 pts | ||||
48. | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:51.97 | 136 pts | ||||
49. | DUMAND Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:52.30 | 129 pts | ||||
50. | CHEVRON Martin | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:53.08 | 114 pts | ||||
51. | BENZAIT Mohamed-Amine | 2007 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:53.24 | 111 pts | ||||
52. | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:54.22 | 93 pts | ||||
53. | CLIQUOT Elias | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:57.52 | 45 pts | ||||
54. | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:06.12 | 1 pts |