50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadettes & plus : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | ISAACS Katie | 2000 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:38.61 | 1016 pts | ||||
2. | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:41.39 | 893 pts | ||||
3. | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:42.41 | 850 pts | ||||
4. | PALCZEWSKI Vanessa | 2000 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:43.29 | 813 pts | ||||
5. | LIAGRE Virginie | 1973 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:44.56 | 762 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | HERMAN Marie | 2001 | BEL | C.M. ATH | 00:36.45 | 1117 pts | ||||
2. | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:37.81 | 1053 pts | ||||
3. | COLWELL Lauren | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:40.06 | 951 pts | ||||
4. | BERTELOOT Louise | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:40.14 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | THOMAS Polly | 2001 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:41.26 | 898 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Jeunes : 6-13 ans (Sunday 3 April 2016 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUGH Lara-louise | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:38.43 | 1024 pts | ||||
2. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:39.36 | 982 pts | ||||
3. | WARO Koralie | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:39.70 | 967 pts | ||||
4. | HOLLMANN Jasmin | 2003 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:39.71 | 966 pts | ||||
5. | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:42.00 | 867 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - 1/2 Final Cadettes & plus : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 2 April 2016 - 19h59) | ||||||||||
1 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:38.12 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
2 | ISAACS Katie | 2000 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:39.17 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
3 | CIURLIK Pauline | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:41.45 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
4 | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:41.65 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
5 | PALCZEWSKI Vanessa | 2000 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:43.09 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
6 | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:43.93 | 787 pts | ||||
7 | LIAGRE Virginie | 1973 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:44.83 | 751 pts | ||||
8 | ALLART Valentine | 2000 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:44.91 | 748 pts | ||||
9 | DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse | 2000 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:45.03 | 744 pts | ||||
10 | BODART Amelie | 2000 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:45.90 | 710 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - 1/2 Final Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 2 April 2016 - 19h52) | ||||||||||
1 | HERMAN Marie | 2001 | BEL | C.M. ATH | 00:36.57 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
2 | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:37.50 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
3 | BERTELOOT Louise | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:39.83 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
4 | COLWELL Lauren | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:40.53 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
5 | THOMAS Polly | 2001 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:40.93 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
6 | SHARP Tierney | 2001 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:42.68 | 838 pts | ||||
7 | MINET Juliette | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:44.15 | 778 pts | ||||
8 | DECHAMPS MAAS Annais | 2001 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:44.19 | 777 pts | ||||
9 | MINET Fantine | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:45.84 | 712 pts | ||||
10 | BECKER Josefine sara | 2001 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:46.21 | 698 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - 1/2 Final Jeunes : 6-13 ans (Saturday 2 April 2016 - 19h48) | ||||||||||
1 | GOUGH Lara-louise | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:39.51 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
2 | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:39.73 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
3 | HOLLMANN Jasmin | 2003 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:40.04 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
4 | WARO Koralie | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:40.73 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
5 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:41.30 | 897 pts | QFA | |||
6 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:42.66 | 839 pts | ||||
7 | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:44.15 | 778 pts | ||||
8 | VANDERSLUYS Maylis | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:44.29 | 773 pts | ||||
9 | MATHURIN Laila | 2005 | GBR | CITY OF ROCHESTER SC | 00:46.11 | 702 pts | ||||
10 | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:47.63 | 645 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 2 April 2016 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:37.07 | 1088 pts | q2 | |||
2. | HERMAN Marie | 2001 | BEL | C.M. ATH | 00:37.20 | 1082 pts | q1 | |||
3. | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:37.46 | 1069 pts | q2 | |||
4. | BERTELOOT Louise | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:39.40 | 980 pts | q2 | |||
5. | ISAACS Katie | 2000 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:39.65 | 969 pts | q1 | |||
6. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:39.92 | 957 pts | q2 | |||
7. | COLWELL Lauren | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:40.23 | 943 pts | q1 | |||
8. | GOUGH Lara-louise | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:40.38 | 937 pts | q1 | |||
9. | WARO Koralie | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:40.45 | 934 pts | q2 | |||
10. | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:41.07 | 907 pts | q2 | |||
11. | HOLLMANN Jasmin | 2003 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:41.60 | 884 pts | q1 | |||
12. | CIURLIK Pauline | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:41.64 | 882 pts | q1 | |||
13. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:41.67 | 881 pts | q2 | |||
14. | THOMAS Polly | 2001 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:42.47 | 847 pts | q2 | |||
15. | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:42.59 | 842 pts | q2 | |||
16. | PALCZEWSKI Vanessa | 2000 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:43.03 | 824 pts | q1 | |||
17. | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:43.34 | 811 pts | q1 | |||
18. | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:43.57 | 802 pts | q2 | |||
19. | LIAGRE Virginie | 1973 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:43.64 | 799 pts | q2 | |||
20. | ALLART Valentine | 2000 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:43.92 | 788 pts | q1 | |||
21. | SHARP Tierney | 2001 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:44.21 | 776 pts | q1 | |||
22. | MINET Juliette | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:44.24 | 775 pts | q2 | |||
23. | DECHAMPS MAAS Annais | 2001 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:44.26 | 774 pts | q1 | |||
24. | VANDERSLUYS Maylis | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:44.33 | 771 pts | q1 | |||
25. | DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse | 2000 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:45.09 | 741 pts | q2 | |||
26. | BODART Amelie | 2000 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:45.11 | 740 pts | q1 | |||
27. | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:45.14 | 739 pts | q2 | |||
28. | MARCQ-LERMYTTE Emilie | 1980 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:45.18 | 738 pts | ||||
29. | DEKENS Océane | 2000 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:45.19 | 737 pts | ||||
30. | DUFOUR Claire | 1993 | LUX | AIRE NATATION | 00:45.27 | 734 pts | ||||
31. | MINET Fantine | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:45.38 | 730 pts | q1 | |||
32. | RIVENET Alexia | 2000 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:45.76 | 715 pts | ||||
33. | GIES Malena | 1997 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:45.87 | 711 pts | ||||
34. | MATHURIN Laila | 2005 | GBR | CITY OF ROCHESTER SC | 00:46.12 | 701 pts | q2 | |||
35. | BECKER Josefine sara | 2001 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:46.22 | 698 pts | ||||
36. | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:46.90 | 672 pts | q1 | |||
37. | TALLEUX Adèle | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:47.10 | 665 pts | ||||
38. | MATRAN Elise | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:47.22 | 660 pts | ||||
39. | DARON Augustine | 2004 | LUX | AIRE NATATION | 00:48.46 | 615 pts | ||||
40. | VERMEULEN Aude | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:48.68 | 608 pts | ||||
41. | JOONNEKINDT Nathanaëlle | 2004 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:48.98 | 597 pts | ||||
42. | CASIER Loane | 2005 | LUX | AIRE NATATION | 00:49.23 | 588 pts | ||||
43. | HUBINONT Dominique | 1952 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:49.61 | 575 pts | ||||
44. | BODART Angèle | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:49.76 | 570 pts | ||||
45. | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:50.17 | 556 pts | ||||
46. | FRIEDRICH Anuschka | 2004 | GER | SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN | 00:50.18 | 556 pts | ||||
47. | JACOB Linda-Mariah | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:50.99 | 528 pts | ||||
48. | CHEVALIER Léa | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:51.16 | 523 pts | ||||
49. | DUHAMEL Alicia | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:51.31 | 518 pts | ||||
50. | RINGOT Elise | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:51.72 | 505 pts | ||||
51. | DELECOEUILLERIE Lydie | 1970 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:52.21 | 489 pts | ||||
52. | BULTEEL Eloise | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:52.25 | 488 pts | ||||
53. | DECOBERT Chloé | 2003 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:53.51 | 449 pts | ||||
54. | DELEBARRE Déborah | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:56.85 | 353 pts | ||||
55. | FLORET Margot | 2005 | LUX | AIRE NATATION | 00:57.90 | 325 pts | ||||
56. | BOUALI Soumalya | 2003 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 01:03.63 | 194 pts | ||||
57. | MATRAN Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 01:04.54 | 176 pts | ||||
58. | DESCAMPS Pauline | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:06.45 | 141 pts | ||||
59. | BULTHE Marine | 2006 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 01:07.83 | 119 pts | ||||
--- | LEFRANC Fanny | 2002 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KING Stephanie | 2000 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | DNS |
--- |